CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
May 21st 2016 San Diego, California, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
May 17th 2016, 9:09pm
Search
2016 Results - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2016, 9:09pm
Comments
Division 1 - Womens
1.
Canyon Crest Academy
10
2.
Rancho Bernardo
9
3.
Poway
8
4.
Del Norte
4
Division 2 - Womens
1.
Calvin Christian
10
2.
El Capitan
8
3.
San Dieguito Academy
6
4.
Cathedral Catholic
4
5.
Coronado
2
6.
University City
1
Mens Results
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jaden Stokes
10.80a
Del Norte
2.
12
Ryan Morgan
10.88a
Poway
3.
12
Cooper Bibbs
10.90a
Oceanside
4.
10
Quoi Ellis
10.92a
Mt Carmel
5.
12
Fernando Harris
10.97a
Olympian
6.
12
Nick Rogozinski
11.00a
Rancho Buena Vista
7.
9
Moray Steward
11.02a
Orange Glen
8.
12
Bjoenar Lie
11.05a
Southwest (I.V.)
9.
11
Kavin Hariharan
11.06a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Torey Franklin
11.09a
Rancho Bernardo
11.
12
Kameron Canteen
11.12a
Mission Hills
12.
10
Jailen Bailey
11.20a
Steele Canyon
13.
11
Johnson Nguyen
11.22a
Rancho Buena Vista
14.
10
Jake Curtis
11.23a
San Ysidro
15.
10
Marvin James
11.24a
Steele Canyon
16.
10
Collin Sanford
11.25a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Darickus Welbourne
11.27a
Westview
18.
12
Tyree Sample
11.31a
Rancho Buena Vista
19.
11
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
11.33a
Olympian
20.
10
Nick Stormo
11.35a
Vista
21.
12
Collin Nakagawa
11.36a
Torrey Pines
22.
10
Bryan Pratt
11.44a
Serra
23.
12
John Goldsmith
11.45a
Rancho Buena Vista
24.
12
Gabriel Navarro
11.46a
Otay Ranch
25.
11
Corey Gray
11.54a
Poway
--
12
Jacob Hoffer
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
10
Rashad Scott
SCR
Helix
--
10
Matt Blackburn
SCR
Poway
--
10
Justin Cordova
SCR
Southwest (I.V.)
--
12
Parker Martin
SCR
Fallbrook
--
12
Luis Milan
SCR
San Ysidro
--
12
Jordan Ellis
SCR
Valhalla
--
10
Isha Parrish
SCR
Helix
100 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Benjamin Goodwin
10.60a
Christian
2.
9
Kenan Christon
10.81a
Madison
3.
11
Tate Haynes
11.08a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Jesse O'Brien
11.13a
Point Loma
5.
12
Christian Robinson
11.14a
Morse
6.
11
Phillip McElroy
11.14a
Morse
7.
11
David Savage
11.24a
Imperial
8.
10
Chris Arana
11.28a
Castle Park
8.
11
Zach Green
11.28a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
12
Jonathan Taylor
11.31a
Francis Parker
11.
10
Malik Moore
11.33a
Point Loma
12.
10
Januar Ramadhan
11.37a
Ramona
12.
9
Jaden Dir
11.37a
La Jolla Country Day
14.
11
Richard Benson
11.38a
Morse
15.
11
Reid Speicher
11.39a
University City
16.
12
Taylin Johnson
11.42a
Mt Miguel
17.
12
Jonathan Muschell
11.44a
San Dieguito Academy
18.
11
Davhaun Lemelle
11.47a
High Tech High
19.
11
Tyrese Reed
11.48a
Mission Bay
20.
10
Michael Mallucci
11.49a
St Augustine
21.
11
Malik Philips
11.61a
Imperial
22.
10
Bashier Jones
11.78a
Horizon
23.
10
Ty Jaun Lovett-Jones
11.99a
West Shores
--
12
Nick Sexton
FS
Christian
--
11
Christopher Verdell
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
--
12
Markel Noble
SCR
Palo Verde
--
10
Cole Hardin
SCR
Pacific Ridge
--
11
Marjaan Flournoy
SCR
Horizon
--
12
Wyatt Schmitt
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
--
11
Jacob Lindahl
SCR
Santana
--
10
Justice Chima
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
10
Vinnie Flores
SCR
Central Union
--
10
Zavier Magpusao
SCR
High Tech (CV)
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rashid Shaheed
21.67a
Mt Carmel
2.
11
Keenan Ellis
21.79a
Bonita Vista
3.
10
Quoi Ellis
22.05a
Mt Carmel
4.
11
Lawrence Willis
22.05a
Mira Mesa
5.
11
D'Angelo Gunter
22.11a
Del Norte
6.
10
Jaden Stokes
22.20a
Del Norte
7.
11
Marco Huerta Smith
22.31a
Rancho Buena Vista
8.
12
Fernando Harris
22.37a
Olympian
9.
12
Kameron Canteen
22.39a
Mission Hills
10.
11
Kavin Hariharan
22.43a
Rancho Bernardo
11.
12
Jordan Ellis
22.49a
Valhalla
12.
12
Taj Apodaca
22.54a
Oceanside
13.
12
Ryan Morgan
22.65a
Poway
14.
10
Jailen Bailey
22.68a
Steele Canyon
15.
12
Thomas Rintoul
22.70a
Patrick Henry
16.
11
Francisco Castillo
22.73a
Calexico
17.
10
Collin Sanford
23.11a
Rancho Bernardo
18.
11
Jordan Smith
23.13a
Oceanside
19.
12
Luis Milan
23.14a
San Ysidro
20.
10
Marvin James
23.22a
Steele Canyon
21.
10
Bryan Pratt
23.32a
Serra
22.
12
Ashylnn Jimmerson
23.76a
Grossmont
--
10
Rashad Scott
SCR
Helix
--
12
Bjoenar Lie
SCR
Southwest (I.V.)
--
12
Nick Rogozinski
SCR
Rancho Buena Vista
--
12
John Price
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
12
Thomas Mackey
SCR
Del Norte
--
12
Ashland Hollenbach
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
10
Darickus Welbourne
SCR
Westview
--
12
Jared Yen
SCR
Westview
--
12
Torey Franklin
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
10
Jake Curtis
SCR
San Ysidro
--
12
Gabriel Bryan
SCR
Serra
200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Benjamin Goodwin
21.73a
Christian
1.
11
Benjamin Goodwin
21.73a
Christian
2.
9
Kenan Christon
21.95a
Madison
2.
9
Kenan Christon
21.95a
Madison
3.
12
Nick Sexton
22.16a
Christian
3.
12
Nick Sexton
22.16a
Christian
4.
11
Antonio Quintanilla
22.18a
Point Loma
4.
11
Antonio Quintanilla
22.18a
Point Loma
5.
10
Isaac Taylor-Stuart
22.43a
St Augustine
5.
12
Austin Beech
22.43a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Isaac Taylor-Stuart
22.43a
St Augustine
5.
12
Austin Beech
22.43a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Tate Haynes
22.53a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Tate Haynes
22.53a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Christian Robinson
22.56a
Morse
8.
12
Christian Robinson
22.56a
Morse
9.
11
Phillip McElroy
22.67a
Morse
9.
11
Phillip McElroy
22.67a
Morse
10.
12
Kameron Jones
22.78a
Bishops
10.
12
AJ Britanico
22.78a
Bishops
10.
12
Kameron Jones
22.78a
Bishops
10.
12
AJ Britanico
22.78a
Bishops
12.
12
Jesse O'Brien
22.84a
Point Loma
12.
12
Jesse O'Brien
22.84a
Point Loma
13.
12
Jonathan Taylor
22.88a
Francis Parker
13.
12
Jonathan Taylor
22.88a
Francis Parker
14.
11
Seth Wolfe
23.03a
Classical Academy
14.
11
Seth Wolfe
23.03a
Classical Academy
15.
12
Wyatt Schmitt
23.13a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Wyatt Schmitt
23.13a
Cathedral Catholic
16.
11
Reid Speicher
23.18a
University City
16.
11
Reid Speicher
23.18a
University City
17.
10
Justice Chima
23.20a
Mt Miguel
17.
10
Justice Chima
23.20a
Mt Miguel
18.
10
Malik Moore
23.23a
Point Loma
18.
10
Malik Moore
23.23a
Point Loma
19.
11
Malik Philips
23.27a
Imperial
19.
11
Malik Philips
23.27a
Imperial
20.
11
Richard Benson
23.30a
Morse
20.
11
Richard Benson
23.30a
Morse
21.
11
Ricardo Rodriguez
23.39a
High Tech High
21.
11
Ricardo Rodriguez
23.39a
High Tech High
22.
10
Veon Carroll
23.42a
Kearny
22.
10
Veon Carroll
23.42a
Kearny
23.
10
Januar Ramadhan
23.86a
Ramona
23.
10
Januar Ramadhan
23.86a
Ramona
24.
12
Javier Elenes
24.28a
West Shores
24.
12
Javier Elenes
24.28a
West Shores
25.
12
Charles Price
25.15a
Clairemont
25.
12
Charles Price
25.15a
Clairemont
--
12
Markel Noble
SCR
Palo Verde
--
10
Chris Arana
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
Angelo Trujillo
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
Anthony Gilmore
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
12
Juan Sanchez
SCR
Army-Navy Academy
--
12
Jonathan Muschell
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
12
Cleavland Camper
SCR
Mar Vista
--
10
Vinnie Flores
SCR
Central Union
--
12
Markel Noble
SCR
Palo Verde
--
10
Chris Arana
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
Angelo Trujillo
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
Anthony Gilmore
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
12
Juan Sanchez
SCR
Army-Navy Academy
--
12
Jonathan Muschell
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
12
Cleavland Camper
SCR
Mar Vista
--
10
Vinnie Flores
SCR
Central Union
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rashid Shaheed
48.70a
Mt Carmel
2.
11
Keenan Ellis
49.20a
Bonita Vista
3.
11
Lawrence Willis
49.27a
Mira Mesa
4.
11
D'Angelo Gunter
49.50a
Del Norte
5.
9
Karson Lippert
49.77a
La Costa Canyon
6.
11
Marco Huerta Smith
49.84a
Rancho Buena Vista
7.
11
Francisco Castillo
50.54a
Calexico
8.
12
Thomas Rintoul
50.54a
Patrick Henry
9.
12
Thomas Mackey
50.80a
Del Norte
10.
11
Micky Edwards
50.89a
San Pasqual
11.
10
Brady DeHaven
51.40a
Granite Hills
12.
12
Jaron Moehlenpah
51.51a
Poway
13.
11
Ramon Colon
51.57a
Rancho Bernardo
14.
12
Taj Apodaca
51.61a
Oceanside
15.
12
John Price
51.69a
Otay Ranch
16.
11
Michael Kipling
51.90a
Olympian
17.
11
Noah Tynes
51.96a
Helix
18.
12
Salvador "Tony" Rayo
52.00a
Orange Glen
19.
12
Marcus Saulsberry
52.16a
Serra
20.
10
Chris Olave
52.17a
Eastlake
21.
11
Saimon Georgari
52.19a
Poway
22.
11
Camren Jackson
52.24a
Serra
23.
11
Carlos Salmeron
52.27a
Rancho Bernardo
24.
11
Ryan Sanchez
52.65a
Olympian
25.
12
Curtis Smith
53.20a
Valhalla
--
12
Adrian Fernandez
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
12
Lucas Johnson
SCR
Mt Carmel
--
12
Bradley Peters
SCR
Escondido
--
11
Cameron Hill
SCR
San Diego
--
11
Azareel Hernandez
SCR
Rancho Buena Vista
--
9
Marcus Dean
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
10
Conner Buckley
SCR
Valhalla
--
12
Matt Bridgham
SCR
Poway
400 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Price
49.48a
Clairemont
2.
12
Kameron Jones
49.84a
Bishops
3.
12
Austin Beech
50.15a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
10
Jordon Comma
50.39a
Tri-City Christian
5.
10
Isaac Taylor-Stuart
50.64a
St Augustine
6.
11
Kevin Rubalcaba
50.79a
Chula Vista Learning...
7.
11
Antonio Quintanilla
51.05a
Point Loma
8.
12
Matthew Haase
51.10a
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Adalberto Lopez
51.67a
Brawley
10.
11
Jacob Uhl
51.69a
Sage Creek
10.
12
AJ Britanico
51.69a
Bishops
12.
12
Cleavland Camper
51.71a
Mar Vista
12.
12
Joshua Pruitt
51.71a
Mission Bay
14.
10
Jake Burton
52.18a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Parker Christopher
52.23a
Ramona
16.
12
Dinicholas Williams
52.33a
Castle Park
17.
9
Wesley Salzman
52.40a
Calvin Christian
18.
9
David Camacho
53.23a
Imperial
19.
11
Hiram Alcala
53.52a
Imperial
20.
10
Veon Carroll
53.67a
Kearny
21.
12
Anthony Gilmore
53.68a
Mt Miguel
22.
10
Kyle Denney
54.19a
Mar Vista
23.
9
Maxwell Brown
54.35a
Bishops
24.
9
Jesse Rainsdon
54.43a
Mission Bay
25.
10
Jakwase Harvey
56.68a
Mountain Empire
--
11
Justin Crumrine
SCR
Chula Vista Learning...
--
12
Nick Bordelon
SCR
St Augustine
--
11
Claudio Kaempfen
SCR
Sage Creek
--
12
Kevin Stiemke
SCR
High Tech High NC
--
11
Brandon Thomison
SCR
Sage Creek
--
11
Nicholas Haghani
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
12
Mario Madueno
SCR
Central Union
--
10
Henry Novak
SCR
Sage Creek
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jeffrey Page
1:54.70a
Eastlake
2.
11
Alex Barr
1:57.05a
Scripps Ranch
3.
11
Jarett Chinn
1:57.91a
Poway
4.
11
Michael Downs
1:57.97a
Poway
5.
12
Jacob Milnes
1:58.14a
Rancho Buena Vista
6.
11
Harold Thomas
1:58.20a
Otay Ranch
7.
12
Alex Hernandez
1:58.21a
Valhalla
8.
11
Jake Selstad
1:58.38a
San Marcos
9.
10
Ethan Schnepp
1:58.68a
San Marcos
10.
12
Grant Senn
1:58.84a
Mira Mesa
11.
12
Josh Minnie
1:58.92a
El Camino
12.
10
Michael Rintoul
1:59.01a
Patrick Henry
13.
12
Awal Hussen
1:59.05a
Hoover (SD)
14.
10
Mitchell Hoover
1:59.14a
Westview
15.
9
Willie Coleman III
1:59.57a
Steele Canyon
16.
12
Anthony Versaci
1:59.68a
Rancho Buena Vista
17.
12
Aaron Fite
1:59.80a
Escondido
18.
12
Jake Thompson
2:00.66a
San Pasqual
19.
9
Jerrod Dalupan
2:01.28a
Mt Carmel
20.
11
Kit Carter
2:01.33a
Poway
21.
11
Dylan Petkevich
2:01.37a
Canyon Crest Academy
22.
11
Alex Lara-Trejo
2:01.65a
Mission Hills
23.
12
Shea Vavra
2:04.44a
Escondido
24.
12
Tanner Layton
2:04.83a
Carlsbad
25.
12
Bryan Johnson
2:05.01a
La Costa Canyon
26.
12
Avery Helgesen
2:05.12a
El Camino
--
12
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
SCR
Sweetwater
--
11
Sergio Renteria
SCR
Olympian
--
12
Liam Breslin
SCR
West Hills
--
11
Quentin Cruz-Boyer
SCR
Olympian
--
11
Evan LeDesma
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
10
Gavin Dawson
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
12
Ilias Arroyo
SCR
Vista
800 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Donovan Prince
1:55.45a
High Tech (CV)
2.
12
Niko Chapman
1:56.77a
University City
3.
12
Tomas Miralles
1:58.85a
La Jolla Country Day
4.
12
Josh Ortega
1:59.01a
High Tech High
5.
10
Charles Winn
1:59.33a
Coronado
6.
10
Christian Mitchell
1:59.45a
Sage Creek
7.
12
Tyler Ruff
1:59.66a
El Capitan
8.
10
Noah Monroy
1:59.68a
Maranatha Christian
9.
12
Austin Reser
2:00.32a
Valley Center
10.
9
Logan Thralls
2:00.81a
San Dieguito Academy
11.
10
Ian Hurlburt
2:01.13a
Coronado
12.
11
Jesus Vasquez
2:01.33a
Imperial
13.
10
Vincent Velletta
2:01.38a
Santana
14.
12
Dylan Brenk
2:01.53a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Colin McNulty
2:02.91a
Ramona
16.
12
Craig Kimball
2:03.41a
San Dieguito Academy
17.
10
Blake Edmunds
2:03.71a
Mission Bay
18.
12
Alexander Gorham
2:04.20a
Point Loma
19.
10
Casper Abbasi
2:04.38a
La Jolla
20.
9
Teylor Howard
2:06.07a
Point Loma
21.
11
William Stonehouse
2:06.37a
St Augustine
22.
12
Diego Morones
2:06.53a
Mission Bay
23.
12
Brandon Niegocki
2:09.95a
High Tech High
24.
12
Francisco Pantoja
2:12.35a
West Shores
--
12
Michael Garcia
SCR
Central Union
--
11
Yonnas Demeke
SCR
Mission Bay
--
9
Luke Klingenberg
SCR
Coronado
--
12
Chris Varela
SCR
Mission Bay
--
11
Adrian Castro
SCR
Mar Vista
--
10
William Legg
SCR
St Augustine
--
12
Randy McCowan
SCR
Valley Center
--
11
Jose Valenzuela
SCR
Southwest (SD)
--
11
Miguel Meza
SCR
Morse
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Colin Jensen
4:19.82a
Poway
2.
12
Jarod Dias
4:19.83a
Vista
3.
11
Jarett Chinn
4:20.62a
Poway
4.
12
Alex Hernandez
4:21.71a
Valhalla
5.
12
Burak Tufekci
4:21.97a
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Michael Downs
4:22.12a
Poway
7.
12
Bryan Johnson
4:22.26a
La Costa Canyon
8.
12
Awal Hussen
4:22.57a
Hoover (SD)
9.
11
Simeon Paul
4:24.79a
Mt Carmel
10.
10
Samuel Boone
4:25.49a
Mt Carmel
11.
12
Jake Thompson
4:26.10a
San Pasqual
12.
11
Matthew Earney
4:26.79a
Del Norte
13.
11
Christian Medina
4:27.41a
West Hills
14.
11
Moses Crawford
4:28.93a
El Camino
15.
10
Anthony Benitez
4:29.12a
Serra
16.
9
Jacob Stanford
4:31.41a
La Costa Canyon
17.
11
Michael McMahon
4:31.79a
Torrey Pines
18.
9
Garrett Stanford
4:31.80a
La Costa Canyon
19.
10
Eric Rintoul
4:32.46a
Patrick Henry
20.
11
Dionicio Miguel
4:32.83a
Escondido
21.
11
Fuyuki Kuroiwa
4:34.63a
Rancho Bernardo
22.
12
Cameron Tomlinson
4:34.94a
Del Norte
23.
12
Tanner Layton
4:35.14a
Carlsbad
24.
11
Chris Larson
4:35.18a
Fallbrook
25.
12
Joel Pliego
4:36.82a
Calexico
26.
12
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
4:41.64a
Sweetwater
--
11
Harold Thomas
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
12
Phillip Dorado
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
9
Rashad Prince
SCR
Orange Glen
--
11
Kyle Kesler
SCR
Poway
--
11
Jeremy Sanchez
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
11
Luis Pina
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
12
Sam Comerford
SCR
Fallbrook
1600 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allen Siegler
4:19.79a
University City
2.
10
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
4:20.25a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
12
Tyler Lopez
4:21.16a
Monte Vista
4.
12
Rod Rodriguez
4:22.36a
Valley Center
5.
11
Beau Prince
4:22.90a
Sage Creek
6.
12
Gabriel Plendcio
4:25.82a
Ramona
7.
10
Jacob Fierro
4:25.98a
Southwest (SD)
8.
9
Luke Klingenberg
4:26.61a
Coronado
9.
11
Michael Robinson
4:26.70a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
12
Brandon Niegocki
4:28.79a
High Tech High
11.
10
Finn Waters
4:29.77a
Cathedral Catholic
12.
11
Daniel Robinson
4:30.17a
Cathedral Catholic
13.
12
Salvador Rodriguez
4:31.05a
Mater Dei Catholic
14.
12
Kibrom Elias
4:35.48a
Santana
15.
11
William Maas
4:35.53a
Sage Creek
16.
9
Jose Saldana
4:36.20a
Valley Center
17.
11
Max Menke
4:38.73a
High Tech High
18.
9
Jack Clough
4:39.45a
Ramona
19.
11
Miguel Meza
4:42.26a
Morse
20.
11
James Melkonian
4:42.65a
Sage Creek
21.
12
Josh Nunez
4:43.20a
Liberty Charter
22.
12
Travis Headapohl
4:45.02a
Pacific Ridge
23.
11
Ryan Moats
4:45.64a
Point Loma
24.
12
Max Baez
4:51.11a
Francis Parker
25.
11
Shane Duffy
5:27.32a
Julian High
--
12
Michael Negrete
SCR
Central Union
--
12
Michael Garcia
SCR
Central Union
--
11
Bryce Leonard
SCR
Point Loma
--
11
Antonio Ruiz
SCR
Valley Center
--
11
Hayden Flagg
SCR
Bishops
--
9
Justin Morris
SCR
Sage Creek
--
12
Marco Jewell
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
9
Christian Worthen
SCR
Classical Academy
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charlie Pope
9:22.11a
Torrey Pines
2.
12
Joshua Litwiller
9:22.59a
La Costa Canyon
3.
10
Samuel Boone
9:24.48a
Mt Carmel
4.
11
Alex Egan
9:25.85a
San Pasqual
5.
11
Jarod Lyles
9:29.67a
La Costa Canyon
6.
10
Isaiah Labra
9:31.42a
Bonita Vista
7.
12
William Gravelle
9:32.47a
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Simeon Paul
9:34.23a
Mt Carmel
9.
10
Stefen Rasmuson
9:34.50a
Mira Mesa
10.
11
Bryce Evans
9:35.10a
Scripps Ranch
11.
12
Jack Frimodig
9:36.87a
Torrey Pines
12.
12
Aidan Bohley
9:37.57a
San Pasqual
13.
12
Isaac Diaz
9:38.97a
La Costa Canyon
14.
12
Burak Tufekci
9:39.13a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
11
Luis Pina
9:39.14a
Steele Canyon
16.
12
Tristan Caparas
9:40.10a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
11
Jeremiah Suzara
9:41.08a
Otay Ranch
18.
12
Phillip Dorado
9:43.93a
Mira Mesa
19.
11
Samael Belay
9:47.99a
Hoover (SD)
20.
11
Alexander Doyle
9:51.01a
Rancho Buena Vista
21.
12
Michael Montague
9:56.01a
Canyon Crest Academy
22.
12
Rigoberto Baza
10:02.72a
Otay Ranch
23.
11
Cale Parise
10:05.19a
Otay Ranch
24.
12
Colin Jensen
10:10.05a
Poway
25.
11
Igor Landa
10:10.66a
Del Norte
26.
12
Joel Pliego
10:25.29a
Calexico
--
12
Noah Johnson
SCR
El Camino
--
12
Joel Sandoval
SCR
La Costa Canyon
--
11
Matthew Earney
DNF
Del Norte
--
11
Everett Williams
SCR
Carlsbad
--
11
Dominic Garza
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
10
Riley O'neil
SCR
San Marcos
--
10
Robert Bartsch
SCR
Torrey Pines
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
9:28.75a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
11
Beau Prince
9:31.23a
Sage Creek
3.
11
Hank Tadeusiak
9:39.84a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
10
Brad Nelson
9:41.92a
Sage Creek
5.
9
Daniel Rubin
9:43.08a
Sage Creek
6.
11
Philip Urbina
9:45.40a
San Dieguito Academy
7.
10
Finn Waters
9:50.85a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Kibrom Elias
9:51.24a
Santana
9.
10
Noah Monroy
9:51.42a
Maranatha Christian
10.
10
Chris Suzuki
9:56.06a
Sage Creek
11.
10
Alex Halter
9:57.52a
University City
12.
11
Christopher Allen
9:58.85a
Valley Center
13.
12
Adrian Monzon
10:00.43a
Valley Center
14.
11
Daniel Robinson
10:00.93a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
10
Jacob Fierro
10:08.27a
Southwest (SD)
16.
11
Michael Robinson
10:12.12a
Cathedral Catholic
17.
9
Hunter Sweet
10:15.87a
Point Loma
18.
12
David Berard
10:16.41a
University City
19.
10
Jonathan Hupfeld
10:17.68a
Sage Creek
20.
9
Kieko Paman
10:24.17a
La Jolla Country Day
21.
11
Lucas Santiago
10:25.73a
High Tech High
22.
9
Joshua Bauer
10:30.68a
Point Loma
23.
12
Jack Mann
10:37.36a
La Jolla
24.
10
Luis Ruiz
10:52.35a
Clairemont
25.
9
Nikolas Carneiro
11:01.17a
Julian High
--
11
Max Menke
DNS
High Tech High
--
11
Jett Liu
SCR
Bishops
--
11
Ryan Moats
SCR
Point Loma
--
12
Josh Nunez
SCR
Liberty Charter
--
12
Gabriel Plendcio
SCR
Ramona
--
12
Salvador Rodriguez
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
--
12
Travis Headapohl
DNS
Pacific Ridge
--
12
Jackson Daugherty
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devon Alvarado
14.41a
Rancho Buena Vista
2.
12
Romeo Corona
14.78a
Southwest (I.V.)
3.
12
Zachary Kleppe
15.05a
Rancho Buena Vista
4.
12
Ethan Carter
15.20a
Torrey Pines
5.
12
Kion Gould
15.24a
Mt Carmel
6.
10
Tyler Saikhon
15.29a
Southwest (I.V.)
7.
11
Cody Slawson
15.30a
Poway
8.
10
Randy Jordan
15.31a
Steele Canyon
9.
12
Wyatt Adams
15.32a
Granite Hills
10.
12
Natnael Yitayew
15.41a
Westview
11.
12
Zach Podraza
15.48a
Scripps Ranch
12.
11
Christian Baker
15.51a
Rancho Bernardo
13.
12
Cole Ukrainetz
15.67a
Escondido
14.
10
Dylan Coleman
15.69a
Granite Hills
15.
12
Nathan Soriano
15.71a
Mt Carmel
16.
12
Zach Morell
15.72a
Vista
17.
12
Justin Oetting
15.83a
Carlsbad
18.
12
Allen Yun
15.87a
Del Norte
19.
12
Paul Thompson
15.92a
Olympian
20.
10
Elijah Balancio
15.96a
Mission Hills
21.
11
Drew Clark
16.49a
El Camino
22.
12
Jakari Lowe
16.80a
Sweetwater
23.
12
Jacob Mestre
16.85a
Otay Ranch
24.
11
Brendan Eliassaint
16.88a
Hoover (SD)
25.
12
Hunter Young
17.13a
San Pasqual
26.
11
Elyjah Palomera
17.63a
Granite Hills
--
10
Jalyn Jackson
DQ
Eastlake
--
12
Demitri De la cruz
SCR
Canyon Crest Academy
--
11
Nelson Mendes
SCR
Vista
--
11
Matthew Jewell
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
10
Alex Lieu
SCR
Valhalla
--
11
Lewis Shine
SCR
Westview
--
11
Jake Helsing
SCR
La Costa Canyon
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thomsen
14.92a
Calvin Christian
2.
12
Cedric Branch
15.35a
Madison
3.
12
Aaron Mickelsen
15.58a
Morse
4.
12
Brandon Torres
15.67a
Valley Center
5.
10
Jeremy Clay
15.81a
Valley Center
6.
9
Jordan Lee
15.94a
Sage Creek
7.
12
Christian Lumanog
16.06a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
10
Caleb Berman
16.07a
Ramona
9.
11
Reggie Brooks
16.17a
Lincoln
10.
10
Micah McClure
16.28a
Valley Center
11.
11
Jordan Thomsen
16.29a
Calvin Christian
12.
11
Mario Coker
16.48a
Mt Miguel
13.
11
John Carney
17.02a
Cathedral Catholic
14.
12
John Lawson
17.12a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
11
Gabriel Hall
17.19a
Point Loma
16.
12
Sean Stemm
17.28a
Ramona
17.
10
Eric Wojnowski
17.33a
Tri-City Christian
18.
12
Jiadi Chang
17.35a
Bishops
19.
10
Jared York
17.40a
Mar Vista
20.
12
Cole Chavira
17.47a
Santa Fe Christian
21.
11
Joseph Andrus
17.83a
St Augustine
22.
10
Robert Labozetta
20.14a
Mountain Empire
23.
12
Steve Gonzalez
21.07a
Central Union
24.
12
Keegan Dirks
24.05a
University City
--
10
Mickey Flynn
DQ
Santana
--
11
Jesus Vasquez
SCR
Imperial
--
11
Austin Ortiz
SCR
Central Union
--
9
Dakota Muth
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
--
12
Tim Hammond
SCR
El Capitan
--
11
Jovani Chavez
SCR
Castle Park
--
11
Patrick Hanlon
SCR
Sage Creek
--
12
Trevor Brown
SCR
High Tech High
--
10
Cole Hardin
SCR
Pacific Ridge
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cooper Bibbs
38.14a
Oceanside
2.
12
Wyatt Adams
39.04a
Granite Hills
3.
12
Zachary Kleppe
39.15a
Rancho Buena Vista
4.
12
Ethan Carter
39.44a
Torrey Pines
5.
12
Devon Alvarado
39.55a
Rancho Buena Vista
6.
12
Cole Ukrainetz
39.64a
Escondido
7.
12
Romeo Corona
39.65a
Southwest (I.V.)
8.
12
Ashylnn Jimmerson
39.91a
Grossmont
9.
12
Noah Boek
40.21a
Patrick Henry
10.
12
Paul Thompson
40.33a
Olympian
11.
10
Brady DeHaven
40.41a
Granite Hills
12.
10
Dylan Coleman
40.52a
Granite Hills
13.
11
Sekaye Knutson
40.58a
Mission Hills
14.
10
Tyler Saikhon
40.96a
Southwest (I.V.)
14.
11
Teak Hodge
40.96a
San Diego
16.
12
Ernest Hughes
41.34a
Fallbrook
17.
11
Samuel Clark
41.36a
Carlsbad
18.
12
Alan Martinez
41.41a
San Ysidro
19.
12
Jacob Mestre
41.81a
Otay Ranch
20.
10
Alex Lieu
41.89a
Valhalla
21.
11
Alex Ripperton
41.97a
Mt Carmel
22.
12
Hunter Young
42.36a
San Pasqual
23.
11
Elyjah Palomera
42.42a
Granite Hills
24.
10
Moses Medina
42.46a
Chula Vista
25.
12
Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez
42.98a
Olympian
--
11
Lewis Shine
SCR
Westview
--
12
Natnael Yitayew
SCR
Westview
--
11
Nelson Mendes
SCR
Vista
--
11
Nick Hernandez
SCR
Helix
--
10
Omar Moran
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
12
Jacob Calio
SCR
Poway
--
11
Drew Clark
SCR
El Camino
--
11
William Carpenter
SCR
Del Norte
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Mickelsen
41.45a
Morse
2.
12
Brandon Torres
41.49a
Valley Center
3.
12
Cedric Branch
41.75a
Madison
4.
12
Rhett Reilly
41.81a
Valley Center
5.
12
Trevor Brown
42.12a
High Tech High
6.
9
Jordan Lee
42.21a
Sage Creek
7.
11
Austin Ortiz
42.59a
Central Union
8.
11
Austin Ross
42.64a
Santana
9.
10
Bryce Laraya
42.76a
Point Loma
10.
11
John Carney
42.78a
Cathedral Catholic
11.
12
Keegan Dirks
42.99a
University City
12.
10
Jared York
43.08a
Mar Vista
13.
12
Christian Lumanog
43.37a
Cathedral Catholic
14.
10
Mickey Flynn
43.59a
Santana
15.
10
Caleb Berman
43.70a
Ramona
16.
11
Mario Coker
43.79a
Mt Miguel
17.
10
Eric Wojnowski
44.15a
Tri-City Christian
18.
10
Blake Thiemann
44.37a
University City
19.
11
Marcus Nickerson
44.52a
Mission Bay
20.
10
Justin Denult
44.53a
Imperial
21.
11
Domarius Hayden
44.94a
Mt Miguel
22.
10
Robert Labozetta
47.37a
Mountain Empire
--
11
Reggie Brooks
DQ
Lincoln
--
12
Daniel Wilcox
DQ
Santana
--
10
Xavier Brandon
SCR
Mission Bay
--
10
Jeremy Clay
SCR
Valley Center
--
11
Jordin Riggs
SCR
Morse
--
12
Alex Uribe
SCR
St Augustine
--
12
Jiadi Chang
SCR
Bishops
--
12
Patrick Greene
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
--
11
Ian Moreau
SCR
Clairemont
--
12
Camryn Butler
SCR
Monte Vista
--
10
Dionisio Alejandro Saucedo
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.37a
Mt Carmel
2.
Relay Team
42.72a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
Relay Team
42.85a
Rancho Buena Vista
4.
Relay Team
42.98a
Del Norte
5.
Relay Team
43.03a
Steele Canyon
6.
Relay Team
43.06a
Oceanside
7.
Relay Team
43.26a
Olympian
8.
Relay Team
43.31a
Helix
9.
Relay Team
43.41a
Poway
10.
Relay Team
43.47a
Serra
11.
Relay Team
43.68a
Southwest (I.V.)
12.
Relay Team
43.83a
Mission Hills
13.
Relay Team
44.11a
San Pasqual
14.
Relay Team
44.30a
Vista
15.
Relay Team
44.34a
Mira Mesa
16.
Relay Team
44.62a
Westview
17.
Relay Team
44.69a
Fallbrook
18.
Relay Team
44.73a
Valhalla
19.
Relay Team
44.88a
Carlsbad
20.
Relay Team
44.95a
Grossmont
21.
Relay Team
45.00a
San Marcos
22.
Relay Team
45.05a
Torrey Pines
23.
Relay Team
46.17a
Calexico
--
Relay Team
DNF
Otay Ranch
--
Relay Team
DQ
Sweetwater
--
Relay Team
SCR
El Camino
--
Relay Team
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
Relay Team
SCR
Chula Vista
--
Relay Team
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
Relay Team
SCR
San Diego
--
Relay Team
SCR
Hilltop
--
Relay Team
SCR
Hoover (SD)
--
Relay Team
SCR
Granite Hills
--
Relay Team
SCR
Escondido
--
Relay Team
SCR
La Costa Canyon
--
Relay Team
SCR
Patrick Henry
--
Relay Team
SCR
Eastlake
4x100 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.18a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Relay Team
43.20a
Morse
3.
Relay Team
43.22a
Point Loma
4.
Relay Team
44.11a
Tri-City Christian
5.
Relay Team
44.18a
Madison
6.
Relay Team
44.31a
Santana
7.
Relay Team
44.51a
Castle Park
8.
Relay Team
44.55a
University City
9.
Relay Team
44.56a
Bishops
10.
Relay Team
45.04a
Mt Miguel
11.
Relay Team
45.13a
Imperial
12.
Relay Team
45.32a
Sage Creek
13.
Relay Team
45.44a
Brawley
14.
Relay Team
45.66a
Ramona
15.
Relay Team
45.81a
El Cajon Valley
16.
Relay Team
45.92a
La Jolla Country Day
17.
Relay Team
45.94a
High Tech (CV)
18.
Relay Team
46.20a
Mar Vista
19.
Relay Team
46.50a
High Tech High
20.
Relay Team
47.00a
Palo Verde
21.
Relay Team
47.67a
Monte Vista
22.
Relay Team
47.94a
West Shores
23.
Relay Team
48.56a
Horizon
--
Relay Team
DNF
Mission Bay
--
Relay Team
DQ
St Augustine
--
Relay Team
DQ
Lincoln
--
Relay Team
SCR
Mater Dei Catholic
--
Relay Team
SCR
Coronado
--
Relay Team
SCR
Santa Fe Christian
--
Relay Team
SCR
La Jolla
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:22.66a
Mira Mesa
2.
Relay Team
3:23.03a
Granite Hills
3.
Relay Team
3:23.84a
Poway
4.
Relay Team
3:24.09a
Rancho Buena Vista
5.
Relay Team
3:25.41a
Del Norte
6.
Relay Team
3:25.87a
Mt Carmel
7.
Relay Team
3:26.44a
Eastlake
8.
Relay Team
3:27.05a
Olympian
9.
Relay Team
3:28.20a
Escondido
10.
Relay Team
3:28.37a
Rancho Bernardo
11.
Relay Team
3:29.16a
Serra
12.
Relay Team
3:29.30a
Mission Hills
13.
Relay Team
3:29.97a
Helix
14.
Relay Team
3:30.86a
Carlsbad
15.
Relay Team
3:31.07a
Scripps Ranch
16.
Relay Team
3:31.68a
Steele Canyon
17.
Relay Team
3:32.55a
Patrick Henry
18.
Relay Team
3:32.84a
San Pasqual
19.
Relay Team
3:33.43a
San Marcos
20.
Relay Team
3:33.80a
Valhalla
21.
Relay Team
3:34.04a
Vista
22.
Relay Team
3:34.37a
Oceanside
23.
Relay Team
3:38.45a
Chula Vista
24.
Relay Team
3:39.90a
San Diego
25.
Relay Team
3:41.55a
Calexico
--
Relay Team
SCR
Westview
--
Relay Team
SCR
Southwest (I.V.)
--
Relay Team
SCR
San Ysidro
--
Relay Team
SCR
Grossmont
--
Relay Team
SCR
Fallbrook
4x400 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.61a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
Relay Team
3:27.67a
Bishops
3.
Relay Team
3:28.07a
Sage Creek
4.
Relay Team
3:28.75a
Castle Park
5.
Relay Team
3:29.44a
University City
6.
Relay Team
3:29.72a
Coronado
7.
Relay Team
3:31.84a
Morse
8.
Relay Team
3:33.99a
Valley Center
9.
Relay Team
3:34.05a
Mission Bay
10.
Relay Team
3:34.97a
Ramona
11.
Relay Team
3:35.74a
Tri-City Christian
12.
Relay Team
3:36.51a
Santana
13.
Relay Team
3:37.52a
La Jolla
14.
Relay Team
3:38.06a
San Dieguito Academy
15.
Relay Team
3:38.12a
High Tech High
16.
Relay Team
3:40.11a
High Tech (CV)
17.
Relay Team
3:42.32a
Calvin Christian
18.
Relay Team
3:42.64a
Chula Vista Learning...
19.
Relay Team
3:43.14a
Mar Vista
20.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
Brawley
21.
-
Relay Team
3:45.95a
Central Union
22.
Relay Team
3:47.94a
Crawford
23.
Relay Team
3:49.15a
Julian High
24.
Relay Team
3:49.23a
Madison
25.
Relay Team
3:51.53a
Liberty Charter
--
Relay Team
DQ
Imperial
--
Relay Team
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
Relay Team
SCR
Bonsall
--
Relay Team
SCR
Palo Verde
--
Relay Team
SCR
Maranatha Christian
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devin Lecakes-Jones
54-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Colton Clark
54-05.00
Poway
3.
12
Tanner Miller
53-10.25
El Camino
4.
12
Charles Lenford
53-05.00
Oceanside
5.
11
Cole Hardan
51-07.25
San Pasqual
6.
12
Ryan Peacock
50-09.50
El Camino
7.
12
Alejandro Arellano
49-06.50
Rancho Bernardo
8.
12
Chris Mann
47-08.00
Mission Hills
9.
12
Erwin Morales
47-05.50
San Pasqual
10.
11
George Harris
47-03.00
San Diego
11.
10
David Gonzalez
46-10.00
Granite Hills
12.
11
Nolan Smith
46-09.00
Patrick Henry
13.
12
Nate Sweat
46-06.00
Eastlake
13.
11
Kirkland Kinsey
46-06.00
El Camino
15.
11
Chase Layne
46-00.50
Rancho Bernardo
16.
12
Paris Tulafono
45-04.00
Poway
17.
10
Jace Fuamatu
44-09.00
Otay Ranch
18.
12
Anthony Mora
44-08.00
Sweetwater
19.
12
Robert Partlow
44-04.75
La Costa Canyon
20.
12
Daniel Cervantes
43-06.75
Orange Glen
21.
12
Duncan Smith
43-01.50
Rancho Bernardo
22.
11
Oman Hernandez
43-01.25
El Camino
23.
11
Alfredo Soria
41-08.50
Calexico
--
11
Elijah Smith
DNS
Mission Hills
--
12
Trey Rowe
DNS
Westview
--
12
Jonathon Zamudio
DNS
Chula Vista
--
10
Enrique Lamas
DNS
Mission Hills
--
11
Jason Miller
SCR
Olympian
--
12
Ricardo Perez
SCR
Southwest (I.V.)
--
12
Ryan Moazzam
SCR
Torrey Pines
--
12
Tristan Janke
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
11
Kyree Woods
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
11
John(Brittain) Hale
SCR
Del Norte
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Nash
48-04.75
Morse
2.
10
Jake Jones
47-11.50
University City
3.
12
David Viena-Falo
46-09.50
Madison
4.
11
Daniel Anderson
45-11.25
Bishops
5.
12
Jacob Kitten
45-02.00
Santana
6.
12
Henry Ragsdale III
45-01.25
Lincoln
7.
10
David Folsom
44-00.00
Point Loma
8.
11
Javon Simpson
43-10.25
Morse
9.
11
Johnathan Lewis
43-09.00
St Augustine
10.
12
Phillip Nones
43-08.00
Castle Park
11.
12
Eddie Orendain
43-03.25
St Augustine
12.
11
Josh Jezycki
43-01.25
Madison
12.
11
Micah Scott
43-01.25
Mater Dei Catholic
14.
11
Curtis Stevens
42-11.25
Monte Vista
15.
9
Peter Fa'avae
42-11.00
Cathedral Catholic
16.
11
Anthony Sola
42-09.75
Morse
17.
12
Cameron Callicutt
42-09.50
Point Loma
18.
10
Luke Sanders
42-06.00
Santa Fe Christian
19.
12
Anthony Sommers
41-10.50
San Dieguito Academy
20.
12
Adam Childress
41-00.50
Santana
21.
12
Oscar Reyes
38-02.75
Ramona
22.
12
Josh Tunnell
37-02.50
Julian High
--
12
Connor Anderson
ND
Ramona
--
11
Yutian(Roy) Sun
FOUL
CCPAA
--
12
Andrew Monreal
FOUL
Imperial
--
12
Juan Chavran
DNS
Central Union
--
12
Josh Partida
DNS
Madison
--
12
Micah Bobczynski
SCR
Foothills Christian
--
10
Ricardo Delos-santos
SCR
Madison
--
12
Steve Gonzalez
SCR
Central Union
--
10
Justin Tolbert
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
John Carter
SCR
Army-Navy Academy
--
12
Alieu Corr
SCR
Army-Navy Academy
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Lenford
184-11
Oceanside
2.
12
Ryan Peacock
160-03
El Camino
3.
12
Tanner Miller
158-04
El Camino
4.
12
Colton Clark
158-03
Poway
5.
11
Elijah Smith
155-03
Mission Hills
6.
12
Devin Lecakes-Jones
153-06
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
David Leber
142-07
Granite Hills
8.
10
Faufano Autele
142-07
Otay Ranch
9.
11
John(Brittain) Hale
138-02
Del Norte
10.
11
Oman Hernandez
135-06
El Camino
11.
11
Chase Layne
130-05
Rancho Bernardo
12.
10
Jack Lawrence
129-09
Rancho Bernardo
13.
11
Zach Weaver
129-07
West Hills
14.
12
Mason Arabo
128-07
Valhalla
15.
11
Kirkland Kinsey
128-02
El Camino
16.
10
Jared Leapart
127-04
Mission Hills
17.
11
Max Laputka
126-05
Poway
17.
12
David Culliton
126-05
Poway
19.
11
Alfredo Soria
125-01
Calexico
20.
11
Roman Bacoy
124-08
Mt Carmel
21.
12
Duncan Smith
123-05
Rancho Bernardo
22.
12
Trey Rowe
122-00
Westview
23.
12
Chris Mann
117-06
Mission Hills
24.
11
Rudolph Castaneda
111-07
Sweetwater
24.
11
Joseph Moreno
111-07
Carlsbad
--
10
Jace Fuamatu
FOUL
Otay Ranch
--
11
Cole Hardan
FOUL
San Pasqual
--
11
Kyle Tinney
DNS
Granite Hills
--
12
Robert Partlow
SCR
La Costa Canyon
--
12
Alec Yarayan
SCR
Patrick Henry
--
10
Jonathan Zamudio
SCR
Chula Vista
--
11
George Harris
SCR
San Diego
--
11
Patrick Shubat
SCR
Torrey Pines
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor Anderson
165-02
Ramona
2.
12
Anthony Sommers
140-04
San Dieguito Academy
3.
10
Jake Jones
135-08
University City
4.
11
Curtis Stevens
135-01
Monte Vista
5.
11
Andrew Mitchell
134-03
La Jolla
6.
12
Jordan Nash
131-05
Morse
7.
12
Henry Ragsdale III
129-08
Lincoln
8.
9
T'ray Kirkland
128-04
Lincoln
9.
12
Mike Alves
127-02
St Augustine
10.
11
Joseph Tanaka
125-02
St Augustine
11.
12
Cameron Callicutt
124-07
Point Loma
12.
12
Oscar Reyes
123-01
Ramona
13.
10
Luke Sanders
120-11
Santa Fe Christian
14.
10
Andre-vincent Soriano
114-10
Madison
15.
11
Anthony Sola
113-00
Morse
16.
11
Cary Gannon
111-03
Julian High
17.
11
Max Brandon
106-08
St Augustine
18.
12
Jacob Kitten
106-02
Santana
19.
12
Kevin Grijalva
103-11
Imperial
20.
10
Max Hoffman
97-04
High Tech High
21.
9
Shawn Poma
57-10
Cathedral Catholic
--
12
Josh Partida
FOUL
Madison
--
9
Peter Fa'avae
FOUL
Cathedral Catholic
--
11
Nathan Wesley
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
12
John Carter
SCR
Army-Navy Academy
--
9
Noah Saulo
SCR
Madison
--
12
Phillip Nones
SCR
Castle Park
--
11
Elishah Davis
SCR
Santana
--
12
Jerry Acuna
SCR
Castle Park
--
12
Jordan Jones
SCR
Kearny
--
12
Max Maresch
SCR
Holtville
--
12
Alonso Pereyda
SCR
Castle Park
--
11
Jonathan Stine
SCR
Christian
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Conner Nelson
6-05.00
Del Norte
2.
12
Ryan Dean
6-03.00
Escondido
3.
12
Yaniv Rokach
6-03.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Cameron Hepworth
6-03.00
Del Norte
5.
12
Michael Chatman
6-03.00
El Camino
6.
11
Carter McEwan
6-03.00
Rancho Buena Vista
7.
12
Will Kenney
6-03.00
San Marcos
8.
11
Spencer Johnson
6-01.00
West Hills
9.
12
Ian Kennedy
6-01.00
Poway
10.
12
Zach Podraza
6-01.00
Scripps Ranch
11.
10
Josh Bornes
6-01.00
San Marcos
12.
10
Chayin Osgood
6-01.00
Olympian
13.
12
Alex Hain
5-11.00
Poway
13.
10
Dylan Coleman
5-11.00
Granite Hills
15.
10
Troy Cristobal
5-11.00
Patrick Henry
15.
12
Garrett Crotty
5-11.00
Granite Hills
17.
11
Sumner Anderson
5-11.00
Torrey Pines
17.
10
Josh Farmer
5-11.00
Rancho Bernardo
19.
10
Glenn Mbamo
5-09.00
Rancho Bernardo
20.
12
Daniel Culley
5-09.00
Westview
--
11
Moses Harvey-Ignont
NH
Sweetwater
--
10
Bryce Wickett
NH
San Pasqual
--
10
William Washington
SCR
Helix
--
10
Jake Curtis
SCR
San Ysidro
--
12
Nathan Shephard
SCR
San Diego
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thomsen
6-03.00
Calvin Christian
1.
12
Nick Heid
6-03.00
St Augustine
3.
10
Justice Chima
6-03.00
Mt Miguel
3.
12
Cedric Branch
6-03.00
Madison
5.
11
Terry Daniels
6-01.00
Palo Verde
6.
11
Zach Green
6-01.00
Cathedral Catholic
7.
12
Saad Awan
6-01.00
Central Union
8.
11
Benjamin Lolly-Wilson
6-01.00
University City
9.
12
Rhett Reilly
5-11.00
Valley Center
10.
10
Eddie Roa
5-11.00
University City
11.
11
Ryan Dumas
5-11.00
El Capitan
12.
9
Steven Marquez
5-09.00
Central Union
13.
10
Anthony Cunningham
5-09.00
High Tech High NC
14.
12
Xavier Williams
5-09.00
Mar Vista
15.
11
John Bobof
5-07.00
Santana
15.
11
Gregory Jones
5-07.00
El Cajon Valley
15.
12
Aaron Mickelsen
5-07.00
Morse
15.
10
Andrew Bass
5-07.00
Point Loma
15.
10
Carlos Ruiz
5-07.00
Central Union
15.
11
Joseph Landers
5-07.00
San Dieguito Academy
15.
10
John Walther
5-07.00
Sage Creek
15.
12
Luq Barcoo
5-07.00
Castle Park
15.
12
Johnny Paulson
5-07.00
Christian
--
10
Ty Jaun Lovett-Jones
SCR
West Shores
--
11
Darian Norwood
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
10
Daniel Gonzalez
SCR
Brawley
--
12
Myles Johnson
SCR
St Augustine
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eli Hamson
16-00.00
Poway
2.
12
Kyle Brown
16-00.00
La Costa Canyon
3.
12
Anthony La Scala
15-00.00
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Isaac Williams
14-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Zach Podraza
14-00.00
Scripps Ranch
6.
12
Skyler Ng
13-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Mario Licudine
13-06.00
Sweetwater
8.
11
Paul Bonifacio
13-00.00
Vista
9.
12
Noah Lizalde
13-00.00
San Pasqual
10.
11
Mitchell Holder
13-00.00
West Hills
10.
11
Brandon Klein
13-00.00
Vista
10.
12
Trevor Martin
13-00.00
Carlsbad
13.
10
Wesley Coleman
13-00.00
Granite Hills
14.
12
Jared Shao
12-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
15.
9
Jacob Rice
12-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
16.
11
Ryan Winters
12-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Trevor Sheldon
12-06.00
Mission Hills
18.
11
Tyler Best
12-06.00
Torrey Pines
19.
12
Kristian Villasenor
12-00.00
Eastlake
20.
9
Leon Barboza
11-06.00
Vista
20.
11
Anson Braun
11-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
22.
12
Chris Froelich
11-06.00
Orange Glen
--
12
Carter Jewel
NH
Grossmont
--
10
Jay Patel
NH
Westview
--
11
Chris Pleman
NH
Eastlake
--
10
Koby Wood
NH
Vista
--
12
Garrett Wendell
NH
Poway
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thomsen
15-06.00
Calvin Christian
2.
12
Brandon Hankins
14-00.00
Ramona
3.
12
Peter Temprendola
13-06.00
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Brentan Reynolds
13-00.00
Point Loma
5.
11
Jed Jirak
12-06.00
San Dieguito Academy
5.
10
Kevin Ward
12-06.00
San Dieguito Academy
7.
11
Ezekiel Campos
12-06.00
Mater Dei Catholic
8.
11
Jordan Thomsen
12-06.00
Calvin Christian
9.
11
Ian Kellogg
12-00.00
San Dieguito Academy
10.
11
Dakota Summers
12-00.00
Coronado
10.
11
Johnny Steenstra
12-00.00
Calvin Christian
12.
12
Nathan Thomas
12-00.00
Coronado
13.
10
Kevin Fernandez
12-00.00
Cathedral Catholic
14.
10
Kai Brown
11-06.00
Valley Center
15.
11
Carlos Elizalde
11-06.00
El Cajon Valley
16.
10
David Pfeifer
11-00.00
St Augustine
16.
12
Duncan Martin
11-00.00
Ramona
18.
12
Alex Schiaffino
11-00.00
Coronado
19.
11
Alex Cheever
11-00.00
Coronado
19.
9
Jackson Scherrer
11-00.00
La Jolla
21.
12
Adam Timms
11-00.00
University City
22.
12
Dominic Flores
10-00.00
Morse
22.
11
Thomas Rusnak
10-00.00
Santana
22.
11
Alex Torres
10-00.00
Mission Bay
22.
11
Agustin Cedeno
10-00.00
St Augustine
--
10
Xavier Gonzalez
NH
Valley Center
--
10
Harrison Howe
NH
La Jolla Country Day
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Parker Martin
22-04.00
Fallbrook
2.
12
Michael Chatman
21-07.75
El Camino
3.
11
Shawn Corrao Jr
21-06.75
Helix
4.
10
Jalyn Jackson
21-04.75
Eastlake
5.
12
Anthony Barnum
21-04.50
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Tyree Sample
21-03.00
Rancho Buena Vista
7.
11
Tahjai Sullivan
21-02.25
Mt Carmel
8.
11
Saimon Georgari
21-01.50
Poway
9.
12
Zach Morell
21-00.75
Vista
10.
12
Sean Atkins
20-11.75
Helix
11.
12
John Armentrout
20-05.00
El Camino
12.
11
Colin Sample
20-04.50
Rancho Buena Vista
13.
12
Kion Gould
20-02.75
Mt Carmel
14.
12
Anthony Howard
20-01.75
Steele Canyon
15.
10
Bryan Pratt
20-01.50
Serra
16.
11
William Carpenter
19-11.25
Del Norte
17.
12
Miguel Patron
19-10.75
Mt Carmel
18.
9
Collin Bingham
19-08.50
Poway
19.
11
Christian Baker
19-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
20.
11
Alex Trudel
19-03.00
La Costa Canyon
21.
9
Cameron Jensen
18-09.25
Carlsbad
22.
10
Kohl Hahn
18-04.50
Steele Canyon
23.
12
Isaiah Henderson
18-02.50
Oceanside
24.
11
Naurice Minor
18-01.50
Mira Mesa
--
11
Evan Perkins
ND
Helix
--
11
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
FOUL
Olympian
--
11
Keenan Ellis
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
11
Connor Wick
SCR
Rancho Buena Vista
--
12
Garrett Crotty
SCR
Granite Hills
--
11
Brian Huo
SCR
Del Norte
--
11
Joseph Ngo
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
12
Nelson Zoree
SCR
West Hills
--
10
Christopher Brown
SCR
El Camino
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Battikha
24-05.00
St Augustine
2.
11
Matthew DeRoos
23-09.00
Tri-City Christian
3.
12
Ryan Thomsen
22-10.50
Calvin Christian
4.
12
Myles Johnson
22-09.25
St Augustine
5.
11
Christopher Verdell
22-08.50
Mater Dei Catholic
6.
11
Gregory Fernandez
22-03.50
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Ryan Dumas
22-00.00
El Capitan
8.
12
Nick Sexton
21-05.25
Christian
9.
12
Jonathan Muschell
21-03.50
San Dieguito Academy
10.
12
Aaron Mickelsen
21-03.00
Morse
11.
12
James Scott
21-02.50
Lincoln
12.
11
Gregory Jones
21-01.00
El Cajon Valley
12.
11
Terry Daniels
21-01.00
Palo Verde
14.
12
Parker Christopher
21-00.00
Ramona
15.
12
Jacob Baker
20-11.50
St Augustine
16.
12
Caleb Ichull
20-09.00
Health Sciences High...
17.
11
Antonio Quintanilla
20-07.50
Point Loma
18.
12
Takoda Browne
20-05.50
Kearny
19.
12
Luq Barcoo
20-03.00
Castle Park
20.
12
Joe Farah
20-02.25
Bishops
21.
11
Mario Coker
19-10.00
Mt Miguel
22.
11
Naom Bass
19-07.00
Mission Bay
23.
12
Jason Baker
19-03.50
Point Loma
24.
10
Will Hatch
18-07.00
Julian High
--
11
Brandon Lewis
DQ
Madison
--
12
Markel Noble
DNS
Palo Verde
--
12
Niegil Harness-Anderson
DNS
Mission Bay
--
10
Xavier Brandon
SCR
Mission Bay
--
12
Nicholus Rizzo
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
--
12
Danny Ford
SCR
Lincoln
--
11
Jaylin White
SCR
Morse
--
11
Brennan Goring
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
--
12
Saad Awan
SCR
Central Union
--
10
Kent Snodgrass
SCR
Pacific Ridge
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Antonio Riggins
46-06.75
Olympian
2.
12
Anthony Barnum
45-02.75
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Will Kenney
44-04.25
San Marcos
4.
10
Jalyn Jackson
43-11.00
Eastlake
5.
12
Tyshawn Cook
43-02.25
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Sean Atkins
42-09.50
Helix
7.
10
Josh Bornes
42-08.25
San Marcos
8.
11
William Yancey
42-03.00
Olympian
9.
11
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
42-00.25
Olympian
10.
11
Naurice Minor
41-07.50
Mira Mesa
10.
12
Zach Morell
41-07.50
Vista
12.
10
Bradley Bryant
41-06.75
Rancho Bernardo
13.
12
Marcus Saulsberry
41-03.75
Serra
14.
10
Glenn Mbamo
41-00.75
Rancho Bernardo
15.
12
Ceaser Curet
40-10.75
West Hills
16.
10
Kohl Hahn
40-10.50
Steele Canyon
17.
9
Deondre Ruth
40-08.00
Oceanside
18.
10
Tyler Slaton
40-04.00
Westview
19.
11
Antonio D'Aquisto
39-11.25
Mira Mesa
20.
11
Joseph Ngo
39-11.00
Mira Mesa
21.
12
Isaac Hughes
39-10.75
Del Norte
22.
12
Jakari Lowe
39-08.00
Sweetwater
23.
12
Adam Connie
39-07.75
Patrick Henry
24.
10
Malik Clemmons
39-07.25
Oceanside
25.
11
Austin Lucas
39-01.25
Rancho Buena Vista
26.
12
Isaiah Henderson
36-10.50
Oceanside
--
11
Sebastian Vasquez-Gomez
DNS
Bonita Vista
--
10
Josh Farmer
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
11
Carter McEwan
SCR
Rancho Buena Vista
--
12
Miguel Patron
SCR
Mt Carmel
--
11
Moses Harvey-Ignont
SCR
Sweetwater
--
9
David Cynkin
SCR
Torrey Pines
--
9
Caiden Metts
SCR
Fallbrook
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew DeRoos
46-11.00
Tri-City Christian
2.
12
Tanner Battikha
45-11.00
St Augustine
3.
11
Jacob Lindahl
44-03.00
Santana
4.
12
James Scott
43-05.00
Lincoln
5.
11
Jaylin White
42-06.00
Morse
6.
11
Jesus Vasquez
42-02.50
Imperial
7.
10
Kevin Fernandez
41-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Jonathan Muschell
41-09.50
San Dieguito Academy
9.
12
Jason Baker
41-09.00
Point Loma
10.
12
Danny Ford
41-08.00
Lincoln
11.
12
Parker Christopher
41-07.50
Ramona
12.
12
Max Pion-Kentel
41-04.00
Rock Academy
13.
9
Altan Mitchell
41-02.00
Point Loma
13.
11
Matthew McRoskey
41-02.00
Santa Fe Christian
15.
11
Shayne Smith
40-07.00
Madison
15.
11
Gregory Fernandez
40-07.00
Cathedral Catholic
17.
10
Micah McClure
40-06.00
Valley Center
18.
12
Anthony Smart
40-04.00
Castle Park
19.
12
Robert Spielberger
40-03.50
Valley Center
20.
10
Xavier Brandon
40-01.00
Mission Bay
20.
12
Paul Abatti
40-01.00
Imperial
22.
9
Airrien Smith
39-11.00
Castle Park
22.
10
Will Hatch
39-11.00
Julian High
24.
12
Sam Davies
38-06.00
Coronado
--
11
Christopher Verdell
FOUL
Mater Dei Catholic
--
12
Caleb Ichull
DNS
Health Sciences High...
--
12
Saad Awan
DNS
Central Union
--
9
Kaden Tavares
SCR
Guajome Park Acad
--
10
Kent Snodgrass
SCR
Pacific Ridge
--
12
Frankie Gutierrez
SCR
Santana
--
12
Jacob Baker
SCR
St Augustine
--
12
Nick Heid
SCR
St Augustine
--
11
Terrell Carter
SCR
Madison
--
11
Domarius Hayden
SCR
Mt Miguel
Womens Results
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackie Patterson
11.91a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Callista Fletcher
12.03a
Scripps Ranch
3.
11
Giselle Dougan
12.25a
Mt Carmel
3.
10
Jada Wilson
12.25a
El Camino
5.
12
Tajanique Bell
12.35a
Steele Canyon
6.
9
Darriale Yarbrough
12.44a
Fallbrook
7.
10
Leia Salongo
12.55a
Mira Mesa
8.
12
Samantha Silsbee
12.57a
Bonita Vista
9.
12
Isabella Hoang
12.65a
Torrey Pines
10.
11
Jaiden Phillips
12.65a
San Diego
11.
11
Carmen Voss
12.68a
Rancho Buena Vista
12.
12
Dominique Miranda
12.71a
Bonita Vista
13.
10
Jessica Wright
12.76a
Torrey Pines
13.
11
Katie Preston
12.76a
Vista
15.
10
Carli Nosler
12.80a
San Marcos
16.
12
Jazzleen Wharry
12.82a
Olympian
17.
10
Alexandria Mixon
12.84a
Granite Hills
18.
10
Kendall Nicholas
12.85a
La Costa Canyon
19.
10
Valeria Ortega
12.90a
Eastlake
20.
9
Monique Landrum
12.94a
San Pasqual
21.
11
Claire Hohimer
12.97a
Steele Canyon
22.
12
Tatum Bernat
12.99a
Carlsbad
23.
11
Maddy Samilo
13.10a
Rancho Bernardo
24.
9
Gloria Kalt
13.12a
Torrey Pines
25.
10
Sydney Pollard
13.14a
San Pasqual
26.
11
Madison Moravec
13.17a
Westview
--
9
Naya Menezes
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
11
Hope Foote
SCR
Sweetwater
--
9
Gabrielle Goring
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
12
Kiley Rutledge
SCR
Helix
--
12
Ariyonne Gillespie
SCR
Del Norte
--
9
Taylor Fardig
SCR
La Costa Canyon
100 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Holly Stallman
12.02a
Ramona
2.
9
Alysah Hickey
12.03a
Coronado
3.
11
Katelyn Butler
12.38a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Shanique Simpson
12.49a
Morse
5.
10
Madeline Fike
12.56a
La Jolla
6.
11
Alicia Zappia
12.71a
Valley Center
7.
12
Ashley Fernando
12.77a
High Tech (CV)
7.
12
Jennifer Rivera
12.77a
Ramona
9.
9
Jazmine Scott
12.81a
Gompers Preparatory ...
10.
10
Trinity Bayless
12.84a
Classical Academy
11.
11
Ayana Paul
12.86a
Kearny
12.
10
Alexandra Lund
12.87a
Calvin Christian
12.
12
Titishia Clemons
12.87a
El Cajon Valley
14.
12
Camille Sotelo
13.02a
Monte Vista
15.
12
Cailan Healy
13.04a
Cathedral Catholic
16.
9
Nyah Brooks
13.08a
University City
17.
9
Emily Green
13.15a
Liberty Charter
18.
12
NaJa Bailey
13.23a
High Tech (CV)
19.
10
Darian Haseyama
13.26a
San Dieguito Academy
20.
10
Julia Cowell
13.29a
University City
21.
9
Emily Godsey
13.40a
Brawley
22.
12
Hannah Farhat
13.41a
Ramona
23.
11
Stephanie Tovar
13.42a
Brawley
24.
9
Lana Awad
13.44a
Cathedral Catholic
25.
12
Karina Soto
13.59a
Central Union
26.
11
Georgia Gilmore
13.60a
Bishops
27.
11
Alaysia Brown
13.74a
San Pasqual Academy
--
9
Alexis Leong
SCR
Sage Creek
--
11
Camryn Nelson
SCR
River Valley Charter
--
9
Elena Thompson
SCR
Madison
--
12
Gkhara Newkirk
SCR
Santana
--
10
Madison Parker
SCR
Valley Center
--
11
Victoria Olivares
SCR
Escondido Charter
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackie Patterson
24.28a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Ann Caroline Kaseberg
24.99a
Torrey Pines
3.
11
Callista Fletcher
25.14a
Scripps Ranch
4.
10
Leia Salongo
25.48a
Mira Mesa
5.
12
Michelle Gould
25.51a
La Costa Canyon
6.
11
Aliyah Campbell
25.74a
Mt Carmel
7.
11
Kiley McCarthy
25.80a
Carlsbad
8.
11
Betsabe Ornelas
25.92a
Olympian
9.
9
Gabrielle Goring
26.01a
Steele Canyon
10.
9
Brianna Anders
26.08a
Steele Canyon
11.
12
Jazzleen Wharry
26.20a
Olympian
11.
10
Carli Nosler
26.20a
San Marcos
13.
11
Jaiden Phillips
26.29a
San Diego
14.
12
Kiley Rutledge
26.31a
Helix
15.
10
Kendall Nicholas
26.32a
La Costa Canyon
16.
12
Tatum Bernat
26.33a
Carlsbad
17.
10
Jessica Wright
26.53a
Torrey Pines
18.
12
Ariyonne Gillespie
26.58a
Del Norte
19.
9
Adaeze Noble
26.60a
Olympian
20.
9
Darriale Yarbrough
26.84a
Fallbrook
21.
9
Monique Landrum
26.85a
San Pasqual
22.
10
Sydney Pollard
27.22a
San Pasqual
23.
10
Aletse Sarabia
27.47a
Chula Vista
24.
11
Zion White
28.90a
Valhalla
--
10
Jada Wilson
SCR
El Camino
--
11
April Paulson
SCR
Fallbrook
--
9
Naya Menezes
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
11
Carmen Voss
SCR
Rancho Buena Vista
--
9
Anjaliyah Orange
SCR
Valhalla
--
10
Kaliah King
SCR
Helix
--
10
Ellie Flint
SCR
Torrey Pines
--
12
Samantha Silsbee
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
10
Ashley King
SCR
San Marcos
200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Shanique Simpson
24.77a
Morse
2.
12
Holly Stallman
25.17a
Ramona
3.
12
Lea Ortiz
25.42a
High Tech High
4.
9
Alysah Hickey
25.77a
Coronado
5.
11
Jolize Frank
25.79a
Morse
6.
12
Jennifer Rivera
26.05a
Ramona
7.
12
Ashley Fernando
26.23a
High Tech (CV)
8.
10
Madeline Fike
26.24a
La Jolla
9.
11
Katelyn Butler
26.41a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
10
Samantha Stanley
26.43a
La Jolla Country Day
11.
9
Jasmyn Crawford
26.44a
Christian
12.
11
Ayana Paul
26.61a
Kearny
12.
9
Nyah Brooks
26.61a
University City
14.
9
Tionna Jones
26.64a
High Tech High
15.
9
Emily Green
26.88a
Liberty Charter
16.
9
Raquel Barriga
26.98a
Santana
17.
10
Julia Cowell
27.06a
University City
18.
10
Trinity Bayless
27.14a
Classical Academy
19.
12
Tiajahanae Armstrong
27.20a
Mt Miguel
20.
12
Kylene Shuler
27.24a
Julian High
21.
10
Darian Haseyama
27.26a
San Dieguito Academy
22.
9
Abby Phillips
27.42a
Santa Fe Christian
23.
12
Titishia Clemons
27.51a
El Cajon Valley
24.
10
Samantha Carranza
27.52a
Our Lady of Peace
25.
12
Alyssa Valdez
27.55a
Central Union
26.
10
Alexandra Lund
27.60a
Calvin Christian
--
11
Karen Ortiz
DQ
Central Union
--
12
Breanna Fryer
SCR
Madison
--
11
Georgia Gilmore
SCR
Bishops
--
12
Mariana Maytorena
SCR
High Tech (CV)
--
10
Madison Parker
SCR
Valley Center
--
11
Paulina Maytorena
SCR
High Tech (CV)
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ann Caroline Kaseberg
57.13a
Torrey Pines
2.
11
Betsabe Ornelas
57.20a
Olympian
3.
12
Michelle Gould
57.38a
La Costa Canyon
4.
11
Zion White
57.70a
Valhalla
5.
11
Paige Richard
58.00a
Poway
6.
9
Adaeze Noble
59.16a
Olympian
7.
9
Jade Babcock-Chi
59.25a
Torrey Pines
8.
12
Bailey DeHaven
59.79a
Granite Hills
9.
9
Brianna Anders
1:00.04a
Steele Canyon
10.
10
Kolumbia Page
1:00.28a
Olympian
11.
11
Clarissa Garcia
1:00.55a
West Hills
12.
9
Chloe Kauffman
1:00.56a
Poway
13.
12
Nayeli Rodriguez
1:00.60a
Granite Hills
14.
11
April Paulson
1:00.83a
Fallbrook
15.
10
Dakota Stanly
1:00.88a
Mission Hills
15.
9
Julia Morales
1:00.88a
Scripps Ranch
17.
12
Christina Senteno
1:01.13a
Oceanside
18.
10
Ellie Flint
1:01.30a
Torrey Pines
19.
9
Temoura Wafer
1:01.56a
El Camino
20.
11
Anissa Vera
1:02.49a
Eastlake
21.
9
Laura Liesten
1:02.63a
San Pasqual
22.
10
Brooke Peterson
1:02.95a
San Pasqual
23.
10
Luisa Montoya
1:03.48a
Southwest (I.V.)
24.
9
Makell Edwards
1:03.70a
San Pasqual
25.
12
Melissa Chavez
1:03.80a
West Hills
26.
12
Carly Josephson
1:04.35a
Patrick Henry
27.
9
Sydney Trieu
1:04.86a
Del Norte
--
10
Christine Chau
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
9
Shelby McKinney
SCR
Mt Carmel
--
11
Sheala Gilbert
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
11
Kim Clausen
SCR
La Costa Canyon
--
11
Kinley Williams
SCR
Poway
--
10
Miranda Goodson
SCR
San Marcos
400 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Olivia Firsching
57.54a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Lea Ortiz
58.05a
High Tech High
3.
11
Jolize Frank
58.62a
Morse
4.
9
Raquel Barriga
1:00.35a
Santana
5.
9
Madison Shanks
1:00.45a
Coronado
6.
11
Karen Ortiz
1:00.69a
Central Union
7.
10
Samantha Stanley
1:00.80a
La Jolla Country Day
8.
9
Tionna Jones
1:00.87a
High Tech High
9.
10
Rayna Valade
1:01.20a
Ramona
10.
12
Tiajahanae Armstrong
1:01.22a
Mt Miguel
11.
10
Samantha Carranza
1:01.95a
Our Lady of Peace
12.
12
Da'na Evans
1:02.09a
Madison
13.
11
Paulina Maytorena
1:02.23a
High Tech (CV)
14.
11
Naomi Murray
1:02.62a
University City
15.
11
Katlyn Wnek
1:02.71a
Christian
16.
9
Teresa Perez
1:02.74a
Coronado
17.
12
Erica Basa
1:02.88a
Southwest (SD)
18.
11
Tuesday Christopher
1:02.91a
Ramona
18.
9
Quierra Martin
1:02.91a
Lincoln
20.
12
Paola Rivera
1:02.96a
Chula Vista Learning...
21.
10
Molly O'Neill
1:03.02a
Cathedral Catholic
22.
11
Sierra Crenshaw
1:03.06a
Ramona
23.
12
Rhiana Riley
1:04.24a
University City
24.
9
Paola Nenninger
1:04.37a
Mater Dei Catholic
25.
11
Ashlyn Omahen
1:04.80a
University City
26.
9
Tamara Nenninger
1:05.66a
Calvary Christian (CV)
--
12
Alyssa Valdez
SCR
Central Union
--
10
Cole Christian
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
11
Annet Ruelas
SCR
Brawley
--
10
Macy Hoang
SCR
Francis Parker
--
12
Jamie Wilkinson
SCR
High Tech High
--
12
Dalia Martinez
SCR
Crawford
--
9
Maya Pratt-Freedman
SCR
Francis Parker
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nia Akins
2:14.13a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Kiley McCarthy
2:15.14a
Carlsbad
3.
11
Kragen Metz
2:17.03a
Canyon Crest Academy
4.
12
Sarah Abrahamson
2:17.65a
La Costa Canyon
5.
9
Jessica Riedman
2:17.69a
La Costa Canyon
6.
11
Paige Carter
2:18.04a
San Marcos
7.
12
Jourdan Wilson
2:18.06a
El Camino
8.
10
Isabella Aguiar
2:18.57a
Torrey Pines
9.
10
Analicia Uribe
2:20.61a
Scripps Ranch
10.
9
Angelina Roque
2:21.31a
Torrey Pines
11.
12
Sarah Hawley
2:21.84a
Mt Carmel
11.
12
Natalie Dudley
2:21.84a
Fallbrook
13.
10
Lauren Farris
2:22.52a
Steele Canyon
14.
12
Laurel Sparks
2:23.09a
Escondido
15.
11
Emily Bonilla
2:23.41a
Eastlake
16.
12
Annette Jimenez
2:23.55a
Helix
17.
10
Zoie Valencia
2:23.62a
San Marcos
18.
10
Leyla McFarland
2:23.72a
Eastlake
19.
12
Annelise Perry
2:23.77a
Del Norte
20.
10
Alyssa Tivadar
2:25.04a
Rancho Bernardo
21.
11
Makena Cash
2:25.85a
Eastlake
22.
10
Ashley Prouty
2:26.29a
Westview
23.
9
Natalie Schroeder
2:27.83a
La Costa Canyon
24.
11
Priyanka Shreedar
2:27.94a
Mt Carmel
25.
11
Jennifer Nguyen
2:31.08a
Mt Carmel
26.
12
Gabrielle Sauceda
2:42.08a
Southwest (I.V.)
--
12
Courtney Clifford
DNS
Grossmont
--
11
Allie Rodrigues
SCR
West Hills
--
11
Melissa Schobert
SCR
Vista
--
12
Clara Lee
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
9
Anahi Witt
SCR
Granite Hills
--
10
Jacqueline Van Liefde
SCR
Eastlake
--
9
Charlize Wolf
SCR
Vista
800 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sakura Roberson
2:16.96a
La Jolla
2.
9
Sierra Roberson
2:17.25a
La Jolla
3.
12
Claire Hobrock
2:18.73a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
10
Elle Waters
2:20.66a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
11
Lauren Mammini
2:22.38a
Cathedral Catholic
6.
11
Lacey Yahnke
2:22.65a
Our Lady of Peace
7.
9
Taylor Fine
2:23.10a
Santa Fe Christian
8.
11
Joanna Lopez
2:23.55a
Lincoln
9.
10
Hazel Groff
2:23.68a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
11
Renee Phillips
2:23.73a
Coronado
11.
10
Lexi Watkins
2:24.60a
La Jolla Country Day
12.
11
Alex Briski
2:24.97a
Mission Bay
13.
11
Sophia Gamboa
2:25.48a
Francis Parker
14.
10
Alicia Luna
2:26.41a
Ramona
15.
12
Hannah Keller
2:26.86a
Valley Center
16.
9
Teresa Perez
2:27.97a
Coronado
17.
9
Sydney Zoehrer
2:28.00a
Coronado
18.
11
Kacey Butrovich
2:28.84a
Foothills Christian
19.
12
Sierra Gasperoni
2:30.17a
San Dieguito Academy
20.
10
Isabel Licosati
2:31.75a
Cathedral Catholic
21.
12
Bailey Stone
2:32.09a
University City
22.
11
Janice Deguerio
2:32.50a
Santana
23.
9
Yarisette Sequeira
2:32.62a
San Dieguito Academy
24.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
2:33.93a
Southwest (SD)
25.
9
Lisette Silva
2:39.94a
Chula Vista Learning...
26.
10
Grace Laskey
2:40.17a
Mountain Empire
--
11
Dani Lopez
SCR
Cathedral Catholic
--
11
Jade Darwell
SCR
El Capitan
--
11
Julia Walton
SCR
La Jolla
--
12
Stephanie Ho
SCR
El Cajon Valley
--
12
Suzanne Reyes-Ingwersen
SCR
Tri-City Christian
--
11
Christina Marquez
SCR
Central Union
--
11
Christina Brown
SCR
Ramona
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claire Bernd
5:03.86a
Canyon Crest Academy
2.
12
Meaghan Donnelly
5:04.13a
Torrey Pines
3.
9
Jessica Riedman
5:07.71a
La Costa Canyon
4.
10
McKenna Brown
5:08.40a
La Costa Canyon
5.
11
Paige Carter
5:08.59a
San Marcos
6.
11
Laura Moran
5:08.67a
Mt Carmel
7.
12
Kelly Bernd
5:13.06a
Canyon Crest Academy
8.
10
Leyla McFarland
5:14.10a
Eastlake
9.
12
Kerenza Robinson
5:15.09a
Mt Carmel
10.
11
Gabi Dinkin
5:15.58a
Torrey Pines
11.
11
Alyssa Winter
5:16.27a
Westview
12.
12
Keely Roche
5:18.11a
Scripps Ranch
13.
11
Michaela Fromme
5:20.31a
La Costa Canyon
14.
10
Emma Largerie
5:20.56a
Torrey Pines
15.
11
Alexandra Respes
5:20.87a
Mira Mesa
16.
9
Mariana Beltran Picos
5:21.27a
Olympian
17.
10
Zoie Valencia
5:22.44a
San Marcos
18.
10
Ellie Misuraca
5:22.80a
Westview
19.
10
Carlene Masar
5:23.88a
Steele Canyon
20.
12
Courtney Clifford
5:28.35a
Grossmont
21.
10
Sarah Lincoln
5:32.85a
Mission Hills
22.
9
Kaelani Diaz
5:34.28a
Mira Mesa
23.
12
Keely Boyd
5:34.66a
La Costa Canyon
24.
10
Renee Laurenzana
5:37.18a
San Pasqual
25.
10
Katherine Hawley
5:38.55a
Mt Carmel
26.
9
Audrey Peterson
5:42.10a
Fallbrook
27.
10
Sabrina Benavides
5:44.34a
Southwest (I.V.)
--
10
Alexandra Martinez
SCR
Olympian
--
11
Natalie Medina
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
11
Brianna Smith
SCR
Hilltop
--
9
Arianna Ravelo
SCR
Granite Hills
--
9
Janelle Shallal
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
9
Karlie Hayes
SCR
Del Norte
1600 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Renee Phillips
5:13.02a
Coronado
2.
11
Sienna Santiago
5:14.37a
High Tech High
3.
10
Lexi Watkins
5:15.11a
La Jolla Country Day
4.
10
Elle Waters
5:15.94a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
10
Cami Doheny
5:16.22a
Cathedral Catholic
6.
9
Sydney Zoehrer
5:19.89a
Coronado
7.
9
Isabelle Shepherd
5:23.90a
University City
8.
12
Erin MacNeil
5:26.38a
Cathedral Catholic
9.
11
Janice Deguerio
5:27.84a
Santana
10.
11
Liliana Hakim
5:29.69a
Castle Park
11.
12
Allyson Scott
5:30.13a
El Capitan
12.
9
Madden Hundley
5:31.60a
Coronado
13.
11
Joanna Lopez
5:32.92a
Lincoln
14.
12
Janet Gutierrez
5:36.88a
Valley Center
15.
9
Veronika Divis
5:38.89a
Point Loma
16.
9
Lauren Munro
5:39.34a
Cathedral Catholic
17.
11
Taylor Moseley
5:40.78a
Sage Creek
18.
9
Megan Palmerton
5:41.45a
Point Loma
19.
12
Joy Fucella
5:41.57a
Rock Academy
20.
9
Megan Rodi
5:42.02a
Point Loma
21.
9
Rebecca Vavasseur
5:43.85a
Point Loma
22.
9
Delanie Craighead
5:44.46a
Mountain Empire
23.
12
Suzanne Reyes-Ingwersen
5:44.47a
Tri-City Christian
24.
11
Taylor Doonan
5:48.72a
Point Loma
25.
9
Sage Simms
5:52.15a
Point Loma
26.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
5:59.44a
Southwest (SD)
--
11
Grace Price
SCR
Calvin Christian
--
12
Perla Cruz
SCR
Ramona
--
9
Rylie Curran
SCR
Our Lady of Peace
--
10
Michaela Lafferty
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
--
9
Chloe Fulton
SCR
Clairemont
--
9
Bethany Hydar
SCR
Escondido Charter
--
11
Jasmine Rippey
SCR
Coronado
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kristin Fahy
11:14.65a
La Costa Canyon
2.
11
Kira Loren
11:17.07a
Canyon Crest Academy
3.
11
Laura Moran
11:17.65a
Mt Carmel
4.
11
Erica Barrett
11:22.90a
Westview
5.
9
Hannah Hartwell
11:25.78a
Carlsbad
6.
9
Mariana Beltran Picos
11:26.79a
Olympian
7.
9
Olivia Mahan
11:28.35a
Westview
8.
11
Alex Calegari
11:29.77a
Poway
9.
11
Molly Delzio
11:30.56a
Scripps Ranch
10.
11
Kassady Learn
11:33.88a
Rancho Bernardo
11.
12
Louisa Nickerson
11:34.65a
Torrey Pines
12.
9
Maddy Sullivan
11:35.66a
Westview
13.
12
Rachel Ereso
11:43.07a
La Costa Canyon
14.
12
Kerenza Robinson
11:44.59a
Mt Carmel
15.
10
Corinne Chapkis
11:47.43a
Canyon Crest Academy
16.
9
Sydney Presnell
11:48.14a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
9
Adriana Leal
11:50.54a
Mira Mesa
18.
9
Christina De Leone
11:50.67a
San Marcos
19.
11
Natalie Medina
11:52.42a
Bonita Vista
20.
12
Alexia Thiros
11:55.37a
Patrick Henry
21.
10
Sabrina Benavides
11:56.26a
Southwest (I.V.)
22.
9
Alysa Small
11:56.98a
Helix
23.
10
Grace Caponetto
12:11.41a
La Costa Canyon
24.
10
Lisset Dominguez
12:23.57a
Grossmont
25.
12
Andrea Vela
12:25.62a
Fallbrook
26.
10
Alexandra Martinez
12:34.84a
Olympian
27.
9
Yahaira Zuniga
12:50.95a
San Diego
--
11
Areli Diaz
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
10
Sarah Lincoln
SCR
Mission Hills
--
9
Kaelani Diaz
SCR
Mira Mesa
--
10
Hannah Zheng
SCR
Del Norte
--
12
Keely Boyd
SCR
La Costa Canyon
--
12
Kaitlyn Umsted
SCR
Poway
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elise Boisvert
11:08.45a
University City
2.
11
Sienna Santiago
11:12.15a
High Tech High
3.
11
Jasmine Rippey
11:17.94a
Coronado
4.
11
Brooke Trossen
11:21.61a
Francis Parker
5.
10
Cami Doheny
11:38.86a
Cathedral Catholic
6.
12
Claire Swafford
11:39.50a
Cathedral Catholic
7.
11
Alex Cerveny
11:40.34a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
11
Liliana Hakim
11:49.87a
Castle Park
9.
12
Rachel Bohan
11:54.29a
Cathedral Catholic
10.
10
Renee Torre
11:58.14a
University City
11.
10
Alana Acuna
12:03.95a
Santa Fe Christian
12.
9
Rebecca Vavasseur
12:03.97a
Point Loma
13.
9
Olivia Wade
12:07.85a
Point Loma
14.
10
Bailey McCraner
12:14.50a
Cathedral Catholic
15.
10
Naya Tamariz
12:22.26a
Coronado
16.
11
Amy Sovinsky
12:25.31a
University City
17.
11
Rylee Olson
12:26.70a
La Jolla
18.
9
Alexis Price
12:27.96a
San Dieguito Academy
19.
12
Joy Fucella
12:32.41a
Rock Academy
20.
11
Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds
12:35.70a
Pacific Ridge
21.
9
Ella Ruff
12:42.54a
University City
22.
11
Taylor Doonan
12:46.10a
Point Loma
23.
10
Anna Bourke
12:46.25a
Cathedral Catholic
24.
12
Allyson Scott
12:49.26a
El Capitan
25.
12
Makiah Salzano
13:00.07a
Mountain Empire
26.
11
Taylor Moseley
13:21.98a
Sage Creek
--
12
Sandra Loya-Estrada
SCR
Chula Vista Learning...
--
9
Chloe Fulton
SCR
Clairemont
--
9
Cora Tunnell
SCR
Ramona
--
9
Brooklynn Deal
SCR
Sage Creek
--
9
Anna O'Donnell
SCR
Classical Academy
--
9
Megan Rodi
SCR
Point Loma
--
11
Grace Price
SCR
Calvin Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tajanique Bell
14.48a
Steele Canyon
2.
12
Arryanna Dean
15.07a
San Diego
3.
11
Teigen O'Donnell
15.33a
La Costa Canyon
3.
11
Shayla Oliver
15.33a
Mira Mesa
5.
12
Jayla Williams
15.39a
Torrey Pines
6.
12
Raelleah Moore
15.47a
Granite Hills
7.
12
Ruby Mandell
15.50a
Del Norte
8.
10
Alani Johnson
15.78a
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Kate Thomas
15.93a
Torrey Pines
10.
12
Khala Clarke
15.98a
Mira Mesa
11.
10
Kelsey White
15.99a
Del Norte
12.
11
Marissa Horton
16.10a
El Camino
13.
12
Hunter Mickelsen
16.12a
Eastlake
14.
11
Jaida Payne
16.16a
Olympian
15.
12
Veera Panova
16.33a
Scripps Ranch
16.
12
Presley Dubois
16.36a
Steele Canyon
17.
11
Emily Larson
16.48a
Fallbrook
18.
12
Karina Ehrig
16.73a
Vista
18.
11
Troianah Freeman
16.73a
Helix
20.
10
Alina Lecakes-Jones
16.74a
Rancho Bernardo
21.
10
Jamie Sanford
16.76a
Westview
21.
10
Alia Scott
16.76a
Vista
23.
12
Amber Chau
16.81a
Scripps Ranch
23.
11
Akayla Thomas
16.81a
Helix
25.
11
Karlin Brooks
16.96a
Granite Hills
26.
11
Kimberly Kilps
16.99a
Calexico
27.
11
Antonina Jaroszewska
17.15a
Westview
28.
12
Reece Schweibold
17.34a
Carlsbad
--
10
Adiva Joseph
SCR
San Diego
--
11
Danielle Langlais
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
11
Nyanda Callinder
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
11
Faith Stevens
SCR
Mt Carmel
--
11
Jenna Killian
SCR
West Hills
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dani Johnson
14.13a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Hannah Nealis
14.63a
Valley Center
3.
11
Cambria Galloway
15.68a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Nicole Golba
15.83a
Cathedral Catholic
5.
11
Olivia Carter
15.84a
Pacific Ridge
6.
11
Cassandra Bishop
15.96a
Valley Center
7.
12
Gianna Bacher
16.45a
Pacific Ridge
8.
11
Ashlee Watkins
16.48a
University City
9.
12
Emily Sojourner
16.50a
Ramona
10.
11
Catherine Groenke
16.56a
Cathedral Catholic
11.
9
Ruthie Grant-Williams
16.64a
Coronado
12.
12
Danielle Pettit
16.81a
Valley Center
13.
12
Madeline Stehly
17.08a
Valley Center
14.
10
Nadia Haghani
17.18a
San Dieguito Academy
15.
10
Jordan Lee
17.38a
Pacific Ridge
16.
11
Molly Brennan
17.41a
Cathedral Catholic
17.
12
Kyra Forsyth
17.53a
Mission Bay
18.
11
Alexis McCaulley
17.63a
Valley Center
19.
11
Rikki Thomas
17.74a
Southwest (SD)
20.
11
Analia Sotelo
17.86a
Imperial
21.
12
Erin McConville
18.03a
Cathedral Catholic
22.
10
Jessica Dick
18.10a
Imperial
23.
11
Valerie Merino
18.16a
Calvary Christian (CV)
24.
11
Grace Patel
18.31a
Santa Fe Christian
25.
9
Jaelynn Perkins
18.37a
Mt Miguel
26.
11
Madison Balagtas
18.48a
University City
--
10
Jolea Schwindt
SCR
Valley Center
--
10
Kylah Dugan
SCR
Ramona
--
10
Megan Moreau
SCR
Clairemont
--
11
Sharon Onggo
SCR
High Tech High
--
10
Audrey Cummings
SCR
Clairemont
--
12
Claudia Bermudez
SCR
Castle Park
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tajanique Bell
43.36a
Steele Canyon
2.
12
Jayla Williams
45.11a
Torrey Pines
3.
12
Ruby Mandell
45.22a
Del Norte
4.
10
Kate Thomas
45.38a
Torrey Pines
5.
12
Raelleah Moore
45.96a
Granite Hills
6.
10
Alia Scott
46.20a
Vista
7.
12
Arryanna Dean
46.28a
San Diego
8.
12
Alana Sinclair
47.19a
San Diego
9.
11
Sheala Gilbert
47.37a
Steele Canyon
10.
11
Teigen O'Donnell
47.40a
La Costa Canyon
11.
12
Veera Panova
48.15a
Scripps Ranch
12.
9
Sonia Redon
48.22a
San Diego
13.
10
Alina Lecakes-Jones
48.26a
Rancho Bernardo
14.
12
Khala Clarke
48.29a
Mira Mesa
15.
11
Devin Hoffman
48.40a
Poway
16.
10
Alyssa Miranda
48.66a
Southwest (I.V.)
17.
12
Hunter Mickelsen
48.67a
Eastlake
18.
10
Diana Kiersnowski
48.76a
Scripps Ranch
19.
12
Allison Mojica
48.77a
Mt Carmel
19.
9
Gloria Kalt
48.77a
Torrey Pines
21.
11
Crystal Rubio
49.46a
Del Norte
22.
10
Kelsey White
49.99a
Del Norte
23.
11
Shayla Oliver
50.00a
Mira Mesa
24.
11
Troianah Freeman
50.87a
Helix
25.
12
Kayleigh Fisher
53.29a
El Camino
--
10
Adiva Joseph
SCR
San Diego
--
10
Jamie Sanford
SCR
Westview
--
11
Antonina Jaroszewska
SCR
Westview
--
12
Reece Schweibold
SCR
Carlsbad
--
12
Sara Janetzky
SCR
San Pasqual
--
11
Jaida Payne
SCR
Olympian
--
12
Hannah Goold
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
12
Serena Vesprini-Heidrich
SCR
Patrick Henry
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dani Johnson
43.88a
Cathedral Catholic
2.
12
Hannah Nealis
44.94a
Valley Center
3.
11
Nicole Golba
45.32a
Cathedral Catholic
4.
12
Olivia Nash
45.51a
Calvin Christian
5.
11
Cassandra Bishop
46.93a
Valley Center
6.
11
Ashlee Watkins
47.01a
University City
7.
11
Cambria Galloway
47.12a
Cathedral Catholic
8.
12
Breanna Fryer
47.57a
Madison
9.
12
Satori Roberson
47.62a
La Jolla
10.
12
Gianna Bacher
47.90a
Pacific Ridge
11.
12
Danielle Pettit
47.96a
Valley Center
12.
10
Megan Mattson
48.24a
Sage Creek
13.
12
Emily Sojourner
48.62a
Ramona
14.
11
Alexis McCaulley
49.00a
Valley Center
15.
9
Ruthie Grant-Williams
49.36a
Coronado
16.
11
Catherine Groenke
49.44a
Cathedral Catholic
17.
11
Brittany Kempton
49.47a
Monte Vista
18.
10
Nicole Cowell
49.96a
University City
19.
9
Ariana Jansma
50.13a
Calvin Christian
20.
9
Hannah Kinsey
50.36a
La Jolla
21.
11
Christine Wastila
50.49a
Coronado
22.
9
Madison Cirillo
50.67a
Ramona
23.
10
Alyssa Hernandez
50.88a
Mission Bay
24.
10
Arley Pacheco
51.15a
Central Union
25.
10
Sophia McAndrews
52.24a
San Dieguito Academy
26.
11
Rikki Thomas
52.45a
Southwest (SD)
27.
11
Sharon Onggo
54.74a
High Tech High
--
9
Mia Torres
SCR
Imperial
--
12
Veronica Chandler
SCR
La Jolla Country Day
--
10
Megan Moreau
SCR
Clairemont
--
9
Lauren Wold
SCR
Mar Vista
--
12
Jenna Van Mouwerik
SCR
Rock Academy
--
10
Nadia Haghani
SCR
San Dieguito Academy
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.41a
Torrey Pines
2.
Relay Team
48.64a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
Relay Team
48.99a
La Costa Canyon
4.
Relay Team
49.51a
San Diego
5.
Relay Team
49.68a
Mt Carmel
6.
Relay Team
49.77a
Del Norte
7.
Relay Team
50.29a
Vista
8.
Relay Team
50.35a
Bonita Vista
9.
Relay Team
50.38a
Eastlake
10.
Relay Team
50.53a
Granite Hills
11.
Relay Team
50.68a
El Camino
12.
Relay Team
50.83a
West Hills
13.
Relay Team
50.87a
Fallbrook
14.
Relay Team
50.88a
Valhalla
15.
Relay Team
51.00a
Rancho Buena Vista
16.
Relay Team
51.03a
Olympian
17.
Relay Team
51.10a
San Pasqual
18.
Relay Team
51.47a
Carlsbad
19.
Relay Team
51.71a
Serra
20.
Relay Team
51.79a
Scripps Ranch
21.
Relay Team
51.90a
Sweetwater
22.
Relay Team
52.20a
Mission Hills
23.
Relay Team
53.20a
Westview
24.
Relay Team
53.26a
Otay Ranch
25.
Relay Team
58.75a
Steele Canyon
--
Relay Team
DNF
San Marcos
--
Relay Team
DNF
Helix
--
Relay Team
SCR
Calexico
--
Relay Team
SCR
Oceanside
--
Relay Team
SCR
San Ysidro
--
Relay Team
SCR
Canyon Crest Academy
--
Relay Team
SCR
Southwest (I.V.)
--
Relay Team
SCR
Poway
--
Relay Team
SCR
Mira Mesa
4x100 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.55a
Coronado
2.
Relay Team
49.65a
Valley Center
3.
Relay Team
49.90a
Morse
4.
Relay Team
50.00a
Ramona
5.
Relay Team
50.25a
Cathedral Catholic
6.
Relay Team
50.81a
University City
7.
Relay Team
51.19a
Madison
8.
Relay Team
51.23a
La Jolla
9.
Relay Team
51.42a
High Tech (CV)
10.
Relay Team
51.65a
Brawley
11.
Relay Team
51.83a
Kearny
12.
Relay Team
52.39a
Bishops
13.
Relay Team
52.59a
Santa Fe Christian
14.
Relay Team
52.74a
San Dieguito Academy
15.
Relay Team
52.75a
Clairemont
16.
Relay Team
52.94a
Sage Creek
17.
Relay Team
53.14a
Our Lady of Peace
18.
Relay Team
53.20a
Lincoln
19.
Relay Team
53.35a
Southwest (SD)
20.
Relay Team
53.43a
Central Union
21.
Relay Team
53.79a
Gompers Preparatory ...
22.
Relay Team
53.84a
Calvary Christian (CV)
23.
Relay Team
53.95a
Imperial
24.
Relay Team
54.21a
El Cajon Valley
25.
Relay Team
54.76a
Mission Bay
26.
Relay Team
56.65a
Mater Dei Catholic
--
Relay Team
DNS
Point Loma
--
Relay Team
SCR
Horizon
--
Relay Team
SCR
Escondido Charter
--
Relay Team
SCR
Calvin Christian
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.90a
Olympian
2.
Relay Team
3:59.65a
Granite Hills
3.
Relay Team
4:01.83a
Poway
4.
Relay Team
4:02.82a
Torrey Pines
5.
Relay Team
4:04.91a
Rancho Bernardo
6.
Relay Team
4:05.88a
Eastlake
7.
Relay Team
4:06.13a
La Costa Canyon
8.
Relay Team
4:07.11a
Carlsbad
9.
Relay Team
4:07.17a
Del Norte
10.
Relay Team
4:09.00a
Mt Carmel
11.
Relay Team
4:10.31a
Fallbrook
12.
Relay Team
4:11.09a
San Marcos
13.
Relay Team
4:11.95a
Mira Mesa
14.
Relay Team
4:12.37a
Rancho Buena Vista
15.
Relay Team
4:12.73a
San Diego
16.
Relay Team
4:13.01a
Mission Hills
17.
Relay Team
4:13.33a
Southwest (I.V.)
18.
Relay Team
4:13.56a
San Pasqual
19.
Relay Team
4:13.70a
Scripps Ranch
20.
Relay Team
4:16.00a
Vista
21.
Relay Team
4:17.77a
Westview
22.
Relay Team
4:18.40a
Oceanside
23.
Relay Team
4:19.33a
Otay Ranch
24.
Relay Team
4:20.32a
Helix
25.
Relay Team
4:28.46a
Calexico
--
Relay Team
SCR
Sweetwater
--
Relay Team
SCR
Valhalla
--
Relay Team
SCR
Hoover (SD)
--
Relay Team
SCR
San Ysidro
--
Relay Team
SCR
Grossmont
--
Relay Team
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
Relay Team
SCR
Chula Vista
--
Relay Team
SCR
Bonita Vista
4x400 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:58.99a
La Jolla
2.
Relay Team
4:01.74a
Cathedral Catholic
3.
Relay Team
4:08.10a
Valley Center
4.
Relay Team
4:09.90a
Morse
5.
Relay Team
4:10.74a
Ramona
6.
Relay Team
4:11.89a
University City
7.
Relay Team
4:12.00a
High Tech High
8.
Relay Team
4:14.66a
High Tech (CV)
9.
Relay Team
4:15.42a
Central Union
10.
Relay Team
4:17.78a
Coronado
11.
Relay Team
4:18.45a
Calvin Christian
12.
Relay Team
4:20.75a
Santana
13.
Relay Team
4:24.57a
Francis Parker
14.
Relay Team
4:27.15a
Mission Bay
15.
Relay Team
4:28.37a
Southwest (SD)
16.
Relay Team
4:28.42a
Brawley
17.
Relay Team
4:32.51a
Clairemont
18.
Relay Team
4:32.82a
Classical Academy
19.
Relay Team
4:34.64a
Julian High
20.
Relay Team
4:34.91a
Chula Vista Learning...
21.
Relay Team
4:45.22a
Sage Creek
--
Relay Team
DQ
Mt Miguel
--
Relay Team
DQ
San Dieguito Academy
--
Relay Team
SCR
Imperial
--
Relay Team
SCR
Holtville
--
Relay Team
DNS
Our Lady of Peace
--
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain Empire
--
Relay Team
SCR
Mar Vista
--
Relay Team
SCR
Pacific Ridge
--
Relay Team
SCR
Rock Academy
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michelle Altice
42-11.25
Del Norte
2.
10
Nu'u Tuilefano
39-07.50
El Camino
3.
9
Lily Lagoy
38-06.75
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Bianca Wilson
36-07.50
Mt Carmel
5.
11
Delaney O'Connor
36-06.00
Westview
6.
11
Taylor Devore
34-09.75
West Hills
7.
12
Jordyn Buchanan
34-01.25
Otay Ranch
8.
11
Carlie Judge
33-00.00
Otay Ranch
9.
9
Taupoulemutaalofamaileatua Laban
32-10.00
Rancho Buena Vista
10.
11
Cameron Castronovo
32-07.50
Del Norte
11.
10
Briana Atuatasi
32-00.00
West Hills
12.
11
Racquel Holloway
31-10.75
Otay Ranch
13.
11
Taylor Kammerer
31-06.50
Rancho Bernardo
14.
10
Eleanor Brandt
31-06.25
Steele Canyon
15.
11
Shanice Lacy
31-06.00
Granite Hills
16.
10
Ngefor Ndifor
31-01.75
Mt Carmel
17.
9
Ashley Allums
31-01.50
Poway
18.
12
Abigail Lopez
31-00.25
Escondido
19.
10
Aarronique Simpson
30-11.25
Eastlake
20.
12
Alexandriea Kluesner
30-06.00
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Val Tulafono
30-04.00
Poway
22.
11
Monique Smith
30-03.25
Serra
23.
9
Charlotte Maher
29-09.00
Canyon Crest Academy
24.
11
Lachelle Autry
29-06.50
Granite Hills
--
11
Eua Matautia
ND
Poway
--
11
Julianna Napoleon
SCR
Bonita Vista
--
9
Roxanne Foltz
SCR
Patrick Henry
--
10
Ivana De-Anda
SCR
Patrick Henry
--
9
Kailah Calvo
SCR
Mt Carmel
--
9
Christine Montler
SCR
Valhalla
--
12
Micaela Ecija
SCR
Carlsbad
--
9
Elise Range
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
10
Camille Malauulu
SCR
Vista
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
43-02.50
Mt Miguel
2.
12
Khiya Mohamed
38-08.50
Imperial
3.
12
Tionna Jackson
38-07.00
Castle Park
4.
12
Bertha Sola
37-07.75
Morse
5.
12
Alexis Williams
37-05.50
Morse
6.
10
Katie Huggins
35-01.00
Julian High
7.
9
Angel Srioudom
34-09.25
University City
8.
12
Cheyanna Phelps
33-11.75
Valley Center
9.
12
Hiwalani Sierra
33-07.25
Point Loma
10.
9
Jillian Coronado
32-10.00
University City
11.
10
Miracle Maseuli
32-08.50
Mt Miguel
12.
12
Bailey Sanders
32-08.00
Valley Center
12.
12
Shaylee Bowman
32-08.00
El Capitan
14.
11
Ty Daniels
32-00.50
Palo Verde
15.
10
Jameia Johnson
30-11.25
Gompers Preparatory ...
16.
12
Leiloa Ulutu
30-10.25
Cathedral Catholic
17.
12
Graciel Amparo
30-01.75
Castle Park
18.
12
Mishaula Sampson
29-06.00
Imperial
19.
12
Ashley Keas
29-03.25
El Capitan
20.
9
Peyton White
29-02.00
Ramona
21.
11
Paulina Macias
28-07.25
Southwest (SD)
22.
11
Jill Chiang
28-07.00
Sage Creek
23.
11
Lauren Wood
26-11.75
Liberty Charter
24.
12
Dalaysia Cannon
26-08.75
Morse
25.
12
Gabriella Sosa
23-02.00
Clairemont
--
12
Arshauna Candler
DNS
Kearny
--
11
Destiny Littleton
DNS
Bishops
--
10
Johanna Martinez
SCR
High Tech (CV)
--
10
Jenae Briscoe
SCR
Morse
--
12
Maia Hayden
SCR
La Jolla
Discus
- 1kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michelle Altice
135-03
Del Norte
2.
10
Nu'u Tuilefano
132-10
El Camino
3.
11
Shanice Lacy
125-02
Granite Hills
4.
11
Cameron Castronovo
122-04
Del Norte
5.
11
Taylor Devore
119-11
West Hills
6.
10
Lindy Cornwall
117-05
Poway
7.
11
Bianca Wilson
113-07
Mt Carmel
8.
12
Betsabe Reyes
111-01
Orange Glen
9.
11
Delaney O'Connor
110-05
Westview
10.
11
Morgan Kaze
108-07
Rancho Buena Vista
11.
10
Nicole Koufou
105-07
Oceanside
12.
9
Charlotte Maher
105-05
Canyon Crest Academy
13.
9
Lily Lagoy
101-07
Rancho Bernardo
14.
11
Racquel Holloway
100-10
Otay Ranch
15.
12
Ahtziri Olivares
99-02
Escondido
16.
11
Samantha Kerrigan
98-05
Poway
17.
10
Rheanna Bernal
97-03
Oceanside
18.
10
Devyn Samson
95-00
West Hills
19.
9
Christine Montler
93-11
Valhalla
20.
10
Camille Malauulu
93-02
Vista
21.
11
Anna Curran
91-10
Fallbrook
22.
12
Mary Charles
91-05
San Diego
23.
10
Ngefor Ndifor
90-07
Mt Carmel
24.
12
Kelsey Gans
88-06
Steele Canyon
25.
12
Sydni McStravick
85-07
La Costa Canyon
--
10
Ivana De-Anda
FOUL
Patrick Henry
--
11
Julianna Napoleon
DNS
Bonita Vista
--
10
Briana Atuatasi
SCR
West Hills
--
12
Micaela Ecija
SCR
Carlsbad
--
12
Jordyn Buchanan
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
11
Lindsey Grenowich
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
12
Deanna Oraha
SCR
El Camino
--
11
Meghan Voss
SCR
Torrey Pines
Discus
- 1kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Laulauga Tausaga-Collins
139-06
Mt Miguel
2.
12
Khiya Mohamed
138-03
Imperial
3.
12
Bertha Sola
135-02
Morse
4.
12
Hiwalani Sierra
126-02
Point Loma
5.
12
Sara Wagenveld
123-10
Calvin Christian
6.
12
Bailey Sanders
112-03
Valley Center
7.
12
Tionna Jackson
110-04
Castle Park
8.
10
Sieni Viena
107-00
Madison
9.
9
Angel Srioudom
105-09
University City
10.
12
Leiloa Ulutu
104-07
Cathedral Catholic
11.
12
Shaylee Bowman
102-00
El Capitan
12.
12
Alexis Williams
100-06
Morse
13.
12
Cheyanna Phelps
98-06
Valley Center
14.
12
Maia Hayden
97-07
La Jolla
15.
10
Miracle Maseuli
90-07
Mt Miguel
16.
11
Karla Chairez
90-04
Ramona
16.
12
Chelsea Huggins
90-04
Julian High
18.
12
Mishaula Sampson
90-01
Imperial
19.
9
Jillian Coronado
89-06
University City
20.
12
Hannah Debus
87-05
Foothills Christian
21.
12
Gabriella Sosa
87-03
Clairemont
22.
10
Kiki Carney
85-03
Cathedral Catholic
23.
11
Julia Dominguez
81-02
Ramona
24.
12
Graciel Amparo
80-01
Castle Park
25.
11
Lauren Wood
62-01
Liberty Charter
--
12
Fareh Kannah
FOUL
El Cajon Valley
--
11
Jill Chiang
FOUL
Sage Creek
--
10
Jenae Briscoe
SCR
Morse
--
9
Allison DelGrande
SCR
Sage Creek
--
9
Skyla Loux
SCR
La Jolla
--
12
Ericka Waters
SCR
Brawley
--
11
Sumaya Hameed
SCR
El Cajon Valley
--
11
Ty Daniels
SCR
Palo Verde
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sharik Joseph
5-03.00
San Diego
2.
11
Alana Snow
5-03.00
Carlsbad
3.
11
Elizabeth Yocom
5-01.00
Valhalla
4.
11
Teresa Roberts
5-01.00
Escondido
5.
10
Tori Palacki
5-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Jules Liebentritt
5-01.00
Carlsbad
7.
10
Kristen Ferkich
5-01.00
Valhalla
8.
10
Jade Cany
4-11.00
Torrey Pines
9.
10
Aidan Tucker
4-11.00
Patrick Henry
10.
11
Marissa Horton
4-11.00
El Camino
10.
9
Makenzie Withrow
4-11.00
Poway
10.
10
Diamond Whitley
4-11.00
Helix
10.
12
Cameron Douma
4-11.00
Valhalla
10.
11
Emily Larson
4-11.00
Fallbrook
15.
10
Anna Virgilio
4-09.00
Westview
15.
11
Ilona Malinovska
4-09.00
El Camino
15.
10
Shaniyah Rankin
4-09.00
Olympian
18.
10
Dae'Avion Randle
4-07.00
Olympian
18.
12
Sydney Best
4-07.00
Del Norte
18.
9
Madison Heintschel
4-07.00
Escondido
--
9
Nerissa Yiu
NH
Del Norte
--
12
Kirstin Curtis
DNS
San Ysidro
--
12
Samantha Fortin
DNS
West Hills
--
10
Alani Johnson
SCR
Otay Ranch
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Izzy Landis
5-03.00
Maranatha Christian
1.
9
Alysah Hickey
5-03.00
Coronado
3.
11
Rileah Ramirez
5-01.00
Coronado
3.
12
Mikayla Kricfalusi
5-01.00
High Tech High NC
3.
11
Denicia Dixon
5-01.00
Morse
6.
11
Brianna Kruis
5-01.00
Santana
7.
12
Kirsten Kulhanek
4-11.00
Monte Vista
8.
9
Kimberly Weiss
4-11.00
University City
8.
12
Maegen Sutton
4-11.00
Coronado
10.
9
Abby Phillips
4-11.00
Santa Fe Christian
11.
12
Clara Padinske
4-11.00
Valley Center
12.
12
Breanna Fryer
4-11.00
Madison
13.
9
Ariana Jansma
4-09.00
Calvin Christian
14.
12
Julia den Boer
4-09.00
Calvin Christian
15.
9
Kathleen Boyle
4-09.00
Our Lady of Peace
15.
11
Grace Patel
4-09.00
Santa Fe Christian
17.
10
Madison Parker
4-09.00
Valley Center
17.
12
Jasmine Perez
4-09.00
Clairemont
17.
12
Mclean Sammon
4-09.00
Bishops
20.
11
Christina Marquez
4-09.00
Central Union
21.
9
Mariana Frangos
4-07.00
Our Lady of Peace
22.
9
Rebecca Cummings
4-05.00
Valley Center
22.
10
Analy Valle
4-05.00
Central Union
--
10
Chelsea Vickers
NH
Julian High
--
10
Abigail Costa
SCR
Valley Center
--
12
Paige Nordland
SCR
Bishops
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bianca Becker
11-07.00
Canyon Crest Academy
2.
11
Kayla Myers
11-01.00
Poway
3.
11
Lotta Vesala
11-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Amy Tuey
10-07.00
Del Norte
5.
12
Megan Standifer
10-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Courtney Ransom
10-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
7.
9
Mia Cervantes
10-01.00
Poway
8.
11
Claire Campbell
10-01.00
Poway
9.
11
Amanda Czetli
9-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
9.
10
Sonsoles Ramirez
9-07.00
Torrey Pines
11.
12
Arianna Soriano
9-07.00
Poway
11.
12
Milena Chakraverti-Wuerthwein
9-07.00
Torrey Pines
11.
9
Caitlyn McDonough
9-07.00
Rancho Bernardo
14.
11
Jenna Tampon
9-01.00
Vista
14.
11
Drew Ferrer
9-01.00
Rancho Bernardo
14.
10
Sadie Hamson
9-01.00
Poway
14.
11
Gabrielle Shah
9-01.00
Canyon Crest Academy
14.
10
Cassandra Emlund
9-01.00
West Hills
14.
10
Isabella Burkhardt
9-01.00
Del Norte
20.
11
Ilana Mereminsky
8-07.00
Torrey Pines
20.
11
Devin Bartelt
8-07.00
Westview
20.
11
Avery Parker
8-07.00
Torrey Pines
23.
9
Jasmine Cacho
8-01.00
Vista
--
9
Renna Cozza
NH
Eastlake
--
9
Sandra Duong
NH
Fallbrook
--
11
Jacqueline Alvarez
NH
Sweetwater
--
12
Bliss Montemayor
NH
Steele Canyon
--
11
Kyra Hendrickson
NH
San Marcos
--
11
Jennifer Nguyen
NH
Mira Mesa
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sara Wagenveld
11-01.00
Calvin Christian
2.
12
Jordyn Fox
10-07.00
El Capitan
3.
12
Annie Abicca
9-07.00
San Dieguito Academy
4.
11
Catherine Groenke
9-07.00
Cathedral Catholic
5.
11
Kelli Law
9-01.00
Coronado
6.
10
Madeleine Masser-Frye
9-01.00
University City
7.
11
Victoria Hilke
8-07.00
Santana
8.
12
Alaris Dayzie
8-07.00
University City
9.
10
Christina Pedler
8-07.00
Cathedral Catholic
10.
9
Nanette Steenstra
8-01.00
Calvin Christian
10.
12
Alicia Tan
8-01.00
University City
12.
9
Rebecca Cummings
8-01.00
Valley Center
13.
12
Samantha Smith
8-01.00
Santana
13.
11
Olina Philippoussis
8-01.00
Cathedral Catholic
15.
12
Alyssa Burnley
8-01.00
La Jolla
16.
9
Hannah Elders
7-07.00
Calvin Christian
16.
9
Ariana Jansma
7-07.00
Calvin Christian
16.
9
Brooklyn Grooms
7-07.00
Mission Bay
16.
10
Avin Niknafs
7-07.00
Point Loma
16.
12
Kirsten Kulhanek
7-07.00
Monte Vista
16.
12
Ashley Xu
7-07.00
La Jolla Country Day
22.
10
Eva Scavello
7-01.00
Point Loma
22.
9
Nina Morch
7-01.00
Mission Bay
--
12
Emily Bomberger
NH
La Jolla
--
9
Mikayla Balt
NH
Calvin Christian
--
12
Emily Carlson
NH
La Jolla
--
10
Abigail Costa
DNS
Valley Center
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alesha Bond
18-01.25
El Camino
2.
10
Mya Cross
17-11.50
Steele Canyon
3.
11
Aliyah Campbell
17-09.75
Mt Carmel
4.
12
Sydney Barnes
17-09.25
Olympian
5.
10
Vanessa Spizewski
17-08.00
Rancho Buena Vista
6.
12
Kaitlyn Iwanowicz
17-06.50
Torrey Pines
7.
12
Isabella Hoang
17-03.00
Torrey Pines
8.
11
Mercedes Beckham
17-02.50
Oceanside
9.
12
Tatyana Hamlett
17-00.50
San Diego
10.
12
Shannon Spragg
16-10.25
Poway
11.
11
Teigen O'Donnell
16-09.75
La Costa Canyon
12.
12
Emily Wolover
16-09.50
Bonita Vista
13.
11
Shamar Davis
16-08.50
Helix
14.
12
Alyssa Hall
16-06.50
Mt Carmel
15.
10
Kiara Harrison
16-04.50
Serra
16.
11
Elizabeth Yocom
15-10.75
Valhalla
17.
12
Kiara Warner
15-10.00
Granite Hills
18.
11
Sharik Joseph
15-08.25
San Diego
18.
11
Lachelle Autry
15-08.25
Granite Hills
20.
11
Alicia Johnson
15-05.25
Helix
21.
12
Melissa Vasquez
15-05.00
Calexico
22.
9
Jade Babcock-Chi
15-02.00
Torrey Pines
23.
11
Rebecca Zaitz
14-09.25
Poway
24.
9
Jasmyn White
14-08.00
Del Norte
25.
12
Imani Williams
14-00.00
Escondido
--
12
Amber Chau
SCR
Scripps Ranch
--
12
Kirstin Curtis
DNS
San Ysidro
--
11
Ilona Malinovska
SCR
El Camino
--
11
Alana Snow
SCR
Carlsbad
--
11
Jayden Hays
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
10
Alani Johnson
SCR
Otay Ranch
--
9
Iyanna Jones
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
12
Brittanie Nguyen
SCR
Granite Hills
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jazmine Scott
18-04.50
Gompers Preparatory ...
2.
12
Holly Stallman
18-01.00
Ramona
3.
11
Cambria Galloway
17-10.00
Cathedral Catholic
4.
11
Katelyn Butler
17-06.50
Cathedral Catholic
5.
12
Hannah Nealis
17-05.00
Valley Center
6.
11
Alicia Zappia
17-01.00
Valley Center
7.
10
Elena Andree
16-10.00
University City
8.
11
Emily Miller
16-10.00
El Capitan
9.
12
Lea Ortiz
16-10.00
High Tech High
10.
12
Olivia Nash
16-09.25
Calvin Christian
11.
12
Kylene Shuler
16-08.50
Julian High
12.
11
Denicia Dixon
16-07.50
Morse
13.
11
Olivia Carter
16-05.00
Pacific Ridge
13.
11
Makaylen Farinas
16-05.00
Morse
15.
10
Toni Spielberger
16-03.25
Valley Center
16.
12
Julia den Boer
16-03.00
Calvin Christian
17.
12
Cailan Healy
16-02.50
Cathedral Catholic
18.
11
Makenna Peter
15-10.50
Point Loma
19.
12
Jasmine Shambo
15-09.50
Madison
20.
12
Jacqui Balt
15-09.00
Calvin Christian
21.
9
Mikayla Balt
15-08.00
Calvin Christian
22.
9
Liliana Morales
15-07.50
Our Lady of Peace
23.
11
Taytum Lovell
15-06.00
Clairemont
24.
12
Katelyn Heffler
14-11.00
Our Lady of Peace
--
10
Dejanae Thompson
DNS
Morse
--
10
Briana Jallow
DNS
Kearny
--
9
Jaelynn Perkins
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
9
Kathleen Boyle
SCR
Our Lady of Peace
--
11
Christine Wastila
SCR
Coronado
--
9
Genevieve Chao
SCR
Point Loma
--
10
Adeline Hull
SCR
Sage Creek
--
12
Amber Hard
SCR
Mt Miguel
--
11
Hannah Hemming
SCR
La Jolla
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Barnes
37-07.50
Olympian
2.
11
Sharik Joseph
37-02.75
San Diego
3.
11
Mercedes Beckham
36-03.25
Oceanside
4.
12
Emily Wolover
36-02.50
Bonita Vista
5.
11
Ryann Mojica
36-00.50
Otay Ranch
6.
10
Jade Cany
35-11.25
Torrey Pines
7.
12
Tatyana Hamlett
35-08.50
San Diego
8.
11
Lachelle Autry
35-08.25
Granite Hills
9.
12
Isabella Hoang
35-04.25
Torrey Pines
10.
12
Amber Chau
35-03.75
Scripps Ranch
11.
12
Aleta Thomas
34-10.00
Oceanside
12.
12
Alena Abella
34-08.75
San Pasqual
13.
11
Estefani Aguilar
34-06.75
La Costa Canyon
14.
11
Courtney Carpenter
34-06.50
Vista
15.
10
Cimone Manson
34-05.75
Eastlake
16.
11
Madison McGinnis
34-05.50
Del Norte
17.
11
Jenna Killian
34-05.25
West Hills
18.
10
Joie Lynn Haydel
34-04.75
El Camino
19.
11
Sydney Gilbert
34-04.00
West Hills
20.
12
Allison Milano
34-02.00
Poway
21.
10
Kiara Harrison
34-01.50
Serra
22.
11
Totyana Simien
33-11.25
Scripps Ranch
23.
11
Ilona Malinovska
33-03.00
El Camino
24.
11
Rebecca Zaitz
32-08.00
Poway
25.
10
Jamie Sanford
32-03.50
Westview
26.
11
Sara Vandenburgh
32-03.00
Mt Carmel
--
12
Alesha Bond
FOUL
El Camino
--
11
Courtney Jackson
SCR
Torrey Pines
--
12
Alexandra Danso
SCR
Fallbrook
--
11
Jayden Hays
SCR
Steele Canyon
--
10
Kelly Marsh
SCR
Rancho Bernardo
--
10
Jacqueline Van Liefde
SCR
Eastlake
--
12
Julia Devore
SCR
Westview
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Olivia Nash
38-11.00
Calvin Christian
2.
11
Cambria Galloway
37-06.25
Cathedral Catholic
3.
11
Nicole Golba
36-09.00
Cathedral Catholic
4.
9
Jazmine Scott
36-02.00
Gompers Preparatory ...
5.
11
Lauren Justus
35-10.50
Point Loma
6.
11
Grace Patel
34-07.00
Santa Fe Christian
7.
12
Bernadette Dardaine
34-06.50
Classical Academy
8.
10
Elena Andree
34-06.50
University City
9.
12
Jasmine Shambo
34-00.25
Madison
10.
11
Denicia Dixon
34-00.00
Morse
11.
9
Kaya Neiner
33-10.50
Point Loma
12.
10
Kayla Sabo
33-08.00
La Jolla
13.
12
Livia Limon
33-05.25
Julian High
14.
10
Toni Spielberger
33-05.00
Valley Center
14.
9
Genevieve Chao
33-05.00
Point Loma
16.
9
Liliana Morales
33-04.50
Our Lady of Peace
17.
11
Allyson Rolfe
33-03.50
Holtville
18.
12
Jacqui Balt
33-02.00
Calvin Christian
19.
12
Lyndisie Salvagio
33-00.00
Santa Fe Christian
20.
12
Clara Padinske
32-11.00
Valley Center
21.
9
Jessica May
32-09.25
Point Loma
22.
9
Kathleen Boyle
32-07.25
Our Lady of Peace
23.
12
Katelyn Heffler
32-01.00
Our Lady of Peace
24.
9
Destiny Rodvold
29-09.00
Santana
--
11
Makenna Peter
FOUL
Point Loma
--
11
Makaylen Farinas
FOUL
Morse
--
11
Bree Humphrey
SCR
Coronado
--
10
Alyssa Hernandez
SCR
Mission Bay
--
10
Sarah Loddy
SCR
Point Loma
--
10
Grace Laskey
SCR
Mountain Empire
--
12
Graciel Amparo
SCR
Castle Park
--
9
Ellason Peter
SCR
Point Loma
--
11
Skye Pearson
SCR
Coronado
Hashtags
#california
#cif-sds
#sectional-prelims
#san-diego-section
0 shares:
California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2014
1
4
510
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
2000
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-sds
#sectional-prelims
#san-diego-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!